Tabulky
68. sezóna Mexiko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Xoyacuautla | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 24:11 | 52 | ||||
2. | El Macuate Riders | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 26:16 | 52 | ||||
3. | S.C. Cuapancingo | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 18:9 | 50 | ||||
4. | Santiago Xiaqu Inferno | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 21:13 | 46 | ||||
5. | La Cruz Minera | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 21:12 | 45 | ||||
6. | AC Guadalajara | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 23:15 | 43 | ||||
7. | F.C. Baspul | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 17:17 | 39 | ||||
8. | F.C. La Tapona | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 15:16 | 39 | ||||
9. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 17:19 | 39 | ||||
10. | Sonorabampo Bandits | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 14:17 | 39 | ||||
11. | Xkanha-Arco Horses | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 13:15 | 37 | ||||
12. | S.C. Agua de Rana | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:19 | 36 | ||||
13. | AC Pawel Sparta | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 11:17 | 29 | ||||
14. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 10:20 | 29 | ||||
15. | Hradec CF | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13:26 | 23 | ||||
16. | Fk Snake | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 8:23 | 23 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | El Macuate Riders | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 33 | |||
2. | A.C. Xoyacuautla | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 13:3 | 29 | |||
3. | Santiago Xiaqu Inferno | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:6 | 26 | |||
4. | S.C. Agua de Rana | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:6 | 26 | |||
5. | Sonorabampo Bandits | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8:8 | 23 | |||
6. | S.C. Cuapancingo | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
7. | F.C. Baspul | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7:7 | 22 | |||
8. | AC Guadalajara | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:9 | 21 | |||
9. | La Cruz Minera | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:7 | 20 | |||
10. | AC Pawel Sparta | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
11. | F.C. La Tapona | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
12. | Xkanha-Arco Horses | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:7 | 20 | |||
13. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
14. | Fk Snake | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
15. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:13 | 14 | |||
16. | Hradec CF | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6:11 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Cuapancingo | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:3 | 28 | |||
2. | La Cruz Minera | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11:5 | 25 | |||
3. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:6 | 25 | |||
4. | A.C. Xoyacuautla | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:8 | 23 | |||
5. | AC Guadalajara | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:6 | 22 | |||
6. | Santiago Xiaqu Inferno | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:7 | 20 | |||
7. | El Macuate Riders | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10:8 | 19 | |||
8. | F.C. La Tapona | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
9. | F.C. Baspul | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:10 | 17 | |||
10. | Xkanha-Arco Horses | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
11. | Sonorabampo Bandits | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
12. | Hradec CF | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7:15 | 10 | |||
13. | S.C. Agua de Rana | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:13 | 10 | |||
14. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:13 | 10 | |||
15. | AC Pawel Sparta | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:11 | 9 | |||
16. | Fk Snake | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2:16 | 6 |