Tabulky
67. sezóna Skotsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogniebrae | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 18:6 | 50 | ||||
2. | FC Paisley | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 17:8 | 50 | ||||
3. | SC Dumfries | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 17:9 | 48 | ||||
4. | East Linton | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 21:11 | 46 | ||||
5. | Stirling Racers | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 17:10 | 45 | ||||
6. | Yarrowford | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 17:12 | 45 | ||||
7. | Elgin Revolution | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 19:17 | 40 | ||||
8. | Coatbridge | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 13:11 | 39 | ||||
9. | AC Cambuslang | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:17 | 38 | ||||
10. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart Monsters | 30 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 13:10 | 36 | ||||
11. | Balmedie Phantoms | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 11:15 | 36 | ||||
12. | Arch | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 11:17 | 34 | ||||
13. | DUNOVICE | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 11:20 | 31 | ||||
14. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 11:16 | 29 | ||||
15. | FC Dunas Usul | 30 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 5:19 | 20 | ||||
16. | AC Ythanbank | 30 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 7:26 | 17 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Dumfries | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 12:2 | 31 | |||
2. | Bogniebrae | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 11:3 | 29 | |||
3. | AC Cambuslang | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 11:7 | 27 | |||
4. | Coatbridge | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:2 | 26 | |||
5. | Yarrowford | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:4 | 25 | |||
6. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11:6 | 25 | |||
7. | East Linton | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
8. | Elgin Revolution | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 12:7 | 23 | |||
9. | FC Paisley | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7:3 | 22 | |||
10. | Arch | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5:3 | 21 | |||
11. | DUNOVICE | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
12. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart Monsters | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 5:5 | 17 | |||
13. | Balmedie Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:10 | 16 | |||
14. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:9 | 12 | |||
15. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 | |||
16. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:13 | 8 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Paisley | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10:5 | 28 | |||
2. | East Linton | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:5 | 22 | |||
3. | Bogniebrae | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:3 | 21 | |||
4. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:4 | 20 | |||
5. | Balmedie Phantoms | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
6. | Yarrowford | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
7. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart Monsters | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:5 | 19 | |||
8. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
9. | SC Dumfries | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:7 | 17 | |||
10. | Elgin Revolution | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
11. | Coatbridge | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
12. | DUNOVICE | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:11 | 13 | |||
13. | Arch | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:14 | 13 | |||
14. | AC Cambuslang | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5:10 | 11 | |||
15. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:10 | 9 | |||
16. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4:13 | 9 |