Tabulky
63. sezóna Kostarika 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | San Antonio de Corralillo Revolution | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:10 | 54 | ||||
2. | A.C. Piedra | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 21:8 | 51 | ||||
3. | S.C. Lagarto | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 25:20 | 47 | ||||
4. | Diriá | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 21:13 | 44 | ||||
5. | Pacifický Chlastopšouk | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 18:13 | 44 | ||||
6. | Petroleo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 13:11 | 44 | ||||
7. | Monte Romo | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 17:16 | 42 | ||||
8. | S.C. Uvita Monsters | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 18:16 | 40 | ||||
9. | Hacienda Guachipelín Riders | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 12:17 | 37 | ||||
10. | SC Bajo Tigre | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 14:12 | 36 | ||||
11. | FC Meseta | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 15:20 | 36 | ||||
12. | Warriors of Sparta FC | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16:19 | 35 | ||||
13. | A.C. Sur San Juan de Tobosi | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 9:13 | 33 | ||||
14. | Wee Hoops | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 9:15 | 30 | ||||
15. | La Puebla Oeste | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 9:17 | 28 | ||||
16. | Molineros de La Fortuna | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 9:27 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Uvita Monsters | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 16:4 | 31 | |||
2. | Diriá | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:4 | 26 | |||
3. | San Antonio de Corralillo Revolution | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:5 | 26 | |||
4. | A.C. Piedra | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8:3 | 25 | |||
5. | S.C. Lagarto | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:12 | 24 | |||
6. | Monte Romo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:6 | 23 | |||
7. | Petroleo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:7 | 23 | |||
8. | FC Meseta | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
9. | Pacifický Chlastopšouk | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9:8 | 21 | |||
10. | Wee Hoops | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
11. | Hacienda Guachipelín Riders | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
12. | Warriors of Sparta FC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
13. | La Puebla Oeste | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:11 | 17 | |||
14. | Molineros de La Fortuna | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:11 | 17 | |||
15. | A.C. Sur San Juan de Tobosi | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:7 | 12 | |||
16. | SC Bajo Tigre | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:8 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | San Antonio de Corralillo Revolution | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12:5 | 28 | |||
2. | A.C. Piedra | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:5 | 26 | |||
3. | SC Bajo Tigre | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:4 | 25 | |||
4. | Pacifický Chlastopšouk | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:5 | 23 | |||
5. | S.C. Lagarto | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:8 | 23 | |||
6. | Petroleo | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
7. | A.C. Sur San Juan de Tobosi | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:6 | 21 | |||
8. | Monte Romo | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:10 | 19 | |||
9. | Hacienda Guachipelín Riders | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:12 | 19 | |||
10. | Diriá | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:9 | 18 | |||
11. | Warriors of Sparta FC | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Meseta | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:14 | 14 | |||
13. | Wee Hoops | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2:6 | 11 | |||
14. | La Puebla Oeste | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:6 | 11 | |||
15. | S.C. Uvita Monsters | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:12 | 9 | |||
16. | Molineros de La Fortuna | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:16 | 9 |