Tabulky
61. sezóna Chorvatsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Selenka | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 22:9 | 53 | ||||
2. | Tiki Taka | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:11 | 53 | ||||
3. | Saletta | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 28:14 | 50 | ||||
4. | Benfica SKCh | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 22:11 | 49 | ||||
5. | Kheadoi | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 18:10 | 46 | ||||
6. | Kopyta | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 17:13 | 43 | ||||
7. | S.C. Zabereznik | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 16:15 | 39 | ||||
8. | NK Zadar | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 15:23 | 37 | ||||
9. | FC Hradograd | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 13:15 | 36 | ||||
10. | HNK Zadar | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 12:15 | 36 | ||||
11. | Benelux United | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 10:14 | 31 | ||||
12. | GVC Kraken Kralingen | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 9:14 | 31 | ||||
13. | FC TaL | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 10:19 | 30 | ||||
14. | Reborned | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 11:14 | 29 | ||||
15. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 9:21 | 28 | ||||
16. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8:25 | 24 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica SKCh | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 14:2 | 33 | |||
2. | AC Selenka | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 10:1 | 27 | |||
3. | Tiki Taka | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:8 | 27 | |||
4. | Kheadoi | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:4 | 25 | |||
5. | Saletta | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 14:5 | 24 | |||
6. | NK Zadar | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10:10 | 24 | |||
7. | Kopyta | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:6 | 23 | |||
8. | Benelux United | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
9. | S.C. Zabereznik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
10. | HNK Zadar | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
11. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:9 | 20 | |||
12. | FC TaL | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
13. | FC Hradograd | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:6 | 18 | |||
14. | Reborned | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:7 | 15 | |||
15. | GVC Kraken Kralingen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:10 | 15 | |||
16. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:10 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiki Taka | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:3 | 26 | |||
2. | Saletta | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14:9 | 26 | |||
3. | AC Selenka | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:8 | 26 | |||
4. | Kheadoi | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:6 | 21 | |||
5. | Kopyta | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
6. | S.C. Zabereznik | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
7. | FC Hradograd | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
8. | Benfica SKCh | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8:9 | 16 | |||
9. | GVC Kraken Kralingen | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:4 | 16 | |||
10. | HNK Zadar | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
11. | Reborned | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:7 | 14 | |||
12. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:11 | 13 | |||
13. | NK Zadar | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:13 | 13 | |||
14. | FC TaL | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:11 | 12 | |||
15. | Benelux United | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:10 | 10 | |||
16. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1:16 | 4 |