Tabulky
58. sezóna Polsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Sugajenko | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:13 | 45 | ||||
2. | Domostowa Bombers | 30 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 16:7 | 43 | ||||
3. | Pasterzyce | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 11:8 | 43 | ||||
4. | Wilczyniec | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 16:14 | 43 | ||||
5. | Ponarlica Blues | 30 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 15:11 | 40 | ||||
6. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 16:16 | 40 | ||||
7. | Székesfehérvár Aces FC | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 12:13 | 40 | ||||
8. | GKS Katowice | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 20:18 | 39 | ||||
9. | FC Katovice | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 19:18 | 39 | ||||
10. | Stara Ukta | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 13:15 | 39 | ||||
11. | FC Kamienna Gora | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 15:13 | 38 | ||||
12. | SKS Beroun 1892 PL | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13:16 | 37 | ||||
13. | AC United Santa Monica | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 11:15 | 33 | ||||
14. | Biresovice | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 11:16 | 29 | ||||
15. | Cieniawa Riders | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 11:18 | 29 | ||||
16. | Neu Bolitten Sharks | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7:14 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilczyniec | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10:5 | 27 | |||
2. | Ponarlica Blues | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 6:1 | 24 | |||
3. | Stara Ukta | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:6 | 24 | |||
4. | FC Katovice | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:5 | 23 | |||
5. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | 22 | |||
6. | Pasterzyce | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
7. | F.C. Sugajenko | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
8. | Székesfehérvár Aces FC | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
9. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:9 | 18 | |||
10. | FC Kamienna Gora | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:7 | 18 | |||
11. | AC United Santa Monica | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
12. | Domostowa Bombers | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 7:6 | 17 | |||
13. | SKS Beroun 1892 PL | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:6 | 17 | |||
14. | Biresovice | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8:10 | 15 | |||
15. | Cieniawa Riders | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:7 | 14 | |||
16. | Neu Bolitten Sharks | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:8 | 14 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Domostowa Bombers | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:1 | 26 | |||
2. | F.C. Sugajenko | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10:6 | 25 | |||
3. | Pasterzyce | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:4 | 22 | |||
4. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:9 | 21 | |||
5. | FC Kamienna Gora | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
6. | Székesfehérvár Aces FC | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:5 | 20 | |||
7. | SKS Beroun 1892 PL | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:10 | 20 | |||
8. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:8 | 18 | |||
9. | Ponarlica Blues | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9:10 | 16 | |||
10. | FC Katovice | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:13 | 16 | |||
11. | Wilczyniec | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
12. | AC United Santa Monica | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4:6 | 15 | |||
13. | Stara Ukta | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
14. | Cieniawa Riders | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | 15 | |||
15. | Biresovice | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:6 | 14 | |||
16. | Neu Bolitten Sharks | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:6 | 12 |