Tabulky
56. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 25:11 | 53 | ||||
2. | Vesterb Phantoms | 30 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 19:6 | 51 | ||||
3. | FcGalacticos | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 21:19 | 49 | ||||
4. | Geeslev | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 20:10 | 48 | ||||
5. | Sigma Liverpool | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 19:10 | 48 | ||||
6. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 16:15 | 41 | ||||
7. | FC AVE Odense | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 13:14 | 39 | ||||
8. | SC Framlev | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 18:21 | 39 | ||||
9. | Hirtshals BK | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 14:12 | 38 | ||||
10. | fK Sociopat | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17:16 | 38 | ||||
11. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 15:21 | 34 | ||||
12. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13:20 | 34 | ||||
13. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 8:11 | 32 | ||||
14. | FC Urlev | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 10:16 | 31 | ||||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 10:18 | 28 | ||||
16. | AC Vissing Eagles | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 5:23 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vesterb Phantoms | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 15:3 | 32 | |||
2. | FcGalacticos | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 11:5 | 29 | |||
3. | Geeslev | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14:6 | 27 | |||
4. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 14:6 | 26 | |||
5. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11:4 | 25 | |||
6. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9:4 | 25 | |||
7. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:6 | 23 | |||
8. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7:4 | 22 | |||
9. | fK Sociopat | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 21 | |||
10. | SC Framlev | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 20 | |||
11. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:9 | 20 | |||
12. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:6 | 19 | |||
13. | FC Urlev | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:5 | 19 | |||
14. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:5 | 17 | |||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
16. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:8 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:5 | 27 | |||
2. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:6 | 23 | |||
3. | Geeslev | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
4. | FcGalacticos | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | 20 | |||
5. | Vesterb Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4:3 | 19 | |||
6. | SC Framlev | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:10 | 19 | |||
7. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
8. | fK Sociopat | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
9. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:10 | 17 | |||
10. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:6 | 15 | |||
11. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8:15 | 15 | |||
12. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:11 | 14 | |||
13. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5:8 | 13 | |||
14. | FC Urlev | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:11 | 12 | |||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 | |||
16. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:15 | 7 |