Tabulky
52. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Kavslunde | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 24:13 | 49 | ||||
2. | A.C. Svennum | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 20:16 | 49 | ||||
3. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 17:11 | 44 | ||||
4. | Herrestrup Kings | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 17:13 | 44 | ||||
5. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 23:17 | 42 | ||||
6. | F.C. Favrholt | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 16:11 | 40 | ||||
7. | Kvium | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 16:18 | 40 | ||||
8. | Ager | 30 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 21:16 | 36 | ||||
9. | AC Vissing Eagles | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 14:19 | 36 | ||||
10. | S.C. Helletofte | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12:14 | 34 | ||||
11. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 9:14 | 34 | ||||
12. | FC Urlev | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 13:15 | 33 | ||||
13. | F.C. Bangsebro | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 12:15 | 33 | ||||
14. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 16:20 | 33 | ||||
15. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 10:16 | 32 | ||||
16. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 30 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 5:17 | 22 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Kavslunde | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 14:7 | 29 | |||
2. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 8:1 | 27 | |||
3. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:6 | 24 | |||
4. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 11:9 | 24 | |||
5. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:6 | 24 | |||
6. | Herrestrup Kings | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:4 | 23 | |||
7. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:9 | 22 | |||
8. | Kvium | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9:8 | 21 | |||
9. | Ager | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:9 | 20 | |||
10. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:5 | 20 | |||
11. | F.C. Favrholt | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 19 | |||
12. | FC Urlev | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:6 | 19 | |||
13. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
14. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
15. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:8 | 15 | |||
16. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2:7 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | 25 | |||
2. | F.C. Favrholt | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:4 | 21 | |||
3. | Herrestrup Kings | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:9 | 21 | |||
4. | S.C. Kavslunde | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:6 | 20 | |||
5. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:8 | 20 | |||
6. | Kvium | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:10 | 19 | |||
7. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:10 | 17 | |||
8. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
9. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
10. | Ager | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
11. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:11 | 16 | |||
12. | FC Urlev | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:9 | 14 | |||
13. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:10 | 13 | |||
14. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:10 | 12 | |||
15. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:10 | 11 | |||
16. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1:8 | 10 |