Tabulky
4. sezóna Ekvádor 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc Kostarika united red devils | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52:40 | 50 | ||||
2. | Plenka | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46:38 | 47 | ||||
3. | FC Aussiger killer | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41:39 | 44 | ||||
4. | FSC Sokol Stodulky | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41:41 | 40 | ||||
5. | FC Sulins | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:48 | 33 | ||||
6. | Children of Bodom | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 | ||||
7. | White Skull | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 13 | ||||
8. | Live | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 10 | ||||
9. | Fc Jimbo Ratky | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 8 | ||||
10. | FC Real Madrid Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | ||||
11. | Prague football | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 | ||||
12. | TJ Baník Osek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
13. | KMS ŠIŠMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
14. | Los Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
15. | SK DYNAMO Jaroměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | ||||
16. | FC Kajesy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc Kostarika united red devils | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 29:16 | 30 | |||
2. | Plenka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 25 | |||
3. | FC Aussiger killer | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | 24 | |||
4. | FC Sulins | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | 20 | |||
5. | FSC Sokol Stodulky | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | 17 | |||
6. | Children of Bodom | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:27 | 12 | |||
7. | Live | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 9 | |||
8. | Fc Jimbo Ratky | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |||
9. | White Skull | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |||
10. | FC Real Madrid Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |||
11. | Prague football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 | |||
12. | TJ Baník Osek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13. | KMS ŠIŠMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | Los Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | FC Kajesy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | SK DYNAMO Jaroměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Sokol Stodulky | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | 23 | |||
2. | Plenka | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 22 | |||
3. | Children of Bodom | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:26 | 20 | |||
4. | FC Aussiger killer | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:20 | 20 | |||
5. | Fc Kostarika united red devils | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:24 | 20 | |||
6. | FC Sulins | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 | 13 | |||
7. | White Skull | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 9 | |||
8. | Fc Jimbo Ratky | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 | |||
9. | FC Real Madrid Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 | |||
10. | Live | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 | |||
11. | SK DYNAMO Jaroměřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12. | TJ Baník Osek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13. | KMS ŠIŠMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | Los Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Prague football | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | |||
16. | FC Kajesy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hector Quiqunez | Kyorama Tigers | 26 | 24 | 1.08 |
2. | Eustasio Dyer | Children of Bodom | 26 | 28 | 0.93 |
3. | Eriberto Borja | MSK SKALICA | 24 | 24 | 1 |
4. | Josi Marma Villarroel | MSK SKALICA | 21 | 24 | 0.88 |
5. | Edgar Patrick | FC Aussiger killer | 21 | 30 | 0.7 |
6. | Don Pepe Rozas | Kyorama Tigers | 20 | 24 | 0.83 |
7. | Ivan Lara | SKS 4EVER | 19 | 24 | 0.79 |
8. | Eustasio Castro | FSC Sokol Stodulky | 19 | 28 | 0.68 |
9. | Franklin Mardones | LDU de Quito | 19 | 30 | 0.63 |
10. | Orlando Ordsqez | Plenka | 19 | 30 | 0.63 |