Tabulky
47. sezóna Uruguay 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fuerza Amarilla | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 24:10 | 52 | ||||
2. | MF Dynamo Bystrovany | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 23:12 | 49 | ||||
3. | Paccos Fereiras | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 23:12 | 49 | ||||
4. | Centro Fénix da Raptoři | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 24:10 | 48 | ||||
5. | The Gunars team | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 22:15 | 47 | ||||
6. | FC Ztvrdlý Játra | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 23:17 | 45 | ||||
7. | Mendoza Chico Bandits | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 18:8 | 43 | ||||
8. | Albion Foo.C. | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 24:23 | 41 | ||||
9. | C. A. Atenas | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 20:16 | 40 | ||||
10. | AC Sparta | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 19:23 | 40 | ||||
11. | SJK Seinajoki | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 21:23 | 34 | ||||
12. | Urukvajci | 30 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 12:24 | 30 | ||||
13. | FC Paso de las Piedras Monsters | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 11:23 | 30 | ||||
14. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 11:20 | 27 | ||||
15. | S.C. Sayago | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 9:30 | 24 | ||||
16. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 9:27 | 21 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paccos Fereiras | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 14:4 | 31 | |||
2. | Fuerza Amarilla | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15:4 | 30 | |||
3. | FC Ztvrdlý Játra | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 14:3 | 30 | |||
4. | The Gunars team | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15:5 | 29 | |||
5. | MF Dynamo Bystrovany | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 13:5 | 29 | |||
6. | Centro Fénix da Raptoři | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:4 | 26 | |||
7. | Albion Foo.C. | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:10 | 21 | |||
8. | Mendoza Chico Bandits | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:6 | 19 | |||
9. | C. A. Atenas | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | 19 | |||
10. | SJK Seinajoki | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:12 | 18 | |||
11. | AC Sparta | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:12 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Paso de las Piedras Monsters | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4:6 | 16 | |||
13. | S.C. Sayago | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:12 | 16 | |||
14. | Urukvajci | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:17 | 16 | |||
15. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:13 | 15 | |||
16. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5:9 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendoza Chico Bandits | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:2 | 24 | |||
2. | AC Sparta | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:11 | 23 | |||
3. | Centro Fénix da Raptoři | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:6 | 22 | |||
4. | Fuerza Amarilla | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
5. | C. A. Atenas | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
6. | MF Dynamo Bystrovany | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:7 | 20 | |||
7. | Albion Foo.C. | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12:13 | 20 | |||
8. | Paccos Fereiras | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9:8 | 18 | |||
9. | The Gunars team | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:10 | 18 | |||
10. | SJK Seinajoki | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:11 | 16 | |||
11. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
12. | FC Ztvrdlý Játra | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:14 | 15 | |||
13. | Urukvajci | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4:7 | 14 | |||
14. | FC Paso de las Piedras Monsters | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:17 | 14 | |||
15. | S.C. Sayago | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3:18 | 8 | |||
16. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3:14 | 6 |