Tabulky
47. sezóna Řecko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartiátes stis Thermopýles FC | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 22:9 | 48 | ||||
2. | FC Ramesse | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 22:15 | 47 | ||||
3. | Růžový princezny | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 22:20 | 47 | ||||
4. | Dunav Ruse | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 14:13 | 45 | ||||
5. | JM Football Academy Pireus | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 24:12 | 44 | ||||
6. | Vlhkovice | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 25:16 | 43 | ||||
7. | Střelci z Litovle | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 25:18 | 43 | ||||
8. | Incoercible círculo Freiburg | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 10:14 | 40 | ||||
9. | Olympiakos Pireus | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 14:12 | 38 | ||||
10. | Lako | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 13:12 | 38 | ||||
11. | FC Mandhr Crew | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 12:14 | 33 | ||||
12. | P. Bodybuilders | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 10:19 | 32 | ||||
13. | A.C. Agrapidhokh | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 10:16 | 31 | ||||
14. | Rodh Revolution | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12:23 | 30 | ||||
15. | SC Paliol Geckos | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 11:15 | 29 | ||||
16. | Pardh Pirates | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 13:31 | 28 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartiátes stis Thermopýles FC | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 14:4 | 30 | |||
2. | Růžový princezny | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | 28 | |||
3. | Vlhkovice | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:7 | 27 | |||
4. | FC Ramesse | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:4 | 27 | |||
5. | Střelci z Litovle | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:8 | 23 | |||
6. | P. Bodybuilders | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:7 | 23 | |||
7. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:8 | 23 | |||
8. | Incoercible círculo Freiburg | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:8 | 21 | |||
9. | FC Mandhr Crew | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:4 | 20 | |||
10. | JM Football Academy Pireus | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
11. | Lako | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 7:5 | 20 | |||
12. | A.C. Agrapidhokh | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:4 | 18 | |||
13. | Olympiakos Pireus | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
14. | SC Paliol Geckos | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5:6 | 16 | |||
15. | Pardh Pirates | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
16. | Rodh Revolution | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:13 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JM Football Academy Pireus | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:6 | 24 | |||
2. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
3. | Olympiakos Pireus | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:3 | 21 | |||
4. | FC Ramesse | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 20 | |||
5. | Střelci z Litovle | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:10 | 20 | |||
6. | Růžový princezny | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
7. | Incoercible círculo Freiburg | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:6 | 19 | |||
8. | Spartiátes stis Thermopýles FC | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:5 | 18 | |||
9. | Lako | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
10. | Rodh Revolution | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
11. | Vlhkovice | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8:9 | 16 | |||
12. | SC Paliol Geckos | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:9 | 13 | |||
13. | FC Mandhr Crew | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:10 | 13 | |||
14. | A.C. Agrapidhokh | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:12 | 13 | |||
15. | Pardh Pirates | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:22 | 12 | |||
16. | P. Bodybuilders | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:12 | 9 |