Tabulky
35. sezóna Polsko 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stará Iskra | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 76:25 | 69 | ||||
2. | FC Pilka Nozna Slatina | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 89:34 | 66 | ||||
3. | FC Górnik Zebrzydowice | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 75:30 | 64 | ||||
4. | FC RACING CLUB | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 72:35 | 57 | ||||
5. | GKS KAČEŘI | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 66:38 | 56 | ||||
6. | FC Násosky | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60:31 | 54 | ||||
7. | JRD Červená Hviezda II | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 50:34 | 53 | ||||
8. | FC Inter Nová Čtvrť | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 43:38 | 53 | ||||
9. | FK Dance Gora | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 52:47 | 48 | ||||
10. | eSinge Bohumín | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41:41 | 36 | ||||
11. | Buldok | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33:43 | 29 | ||||
12. | FC Jadran | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:66 | 27 | ||||
13. | i.r.g. | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 39:61 | 26 | ||||
14. | FC Gdaňsk | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 28:59 | 23 | ||||
15. | U.S.Citta de Moraveč 1878 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 30:61 | 16 | ||||
16. | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4:153 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stará Iskra | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 43:10 | 36 | |||
2. | FC Pilka Nozna Slatina | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:16 | 31 | |||
3. | GKS KAČEŘI | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 39:19 | 30 | |||
4. | FC RACING CLUB | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:16 | 29 | |||
5. | FC Inter Nová Čtvrť | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 29 | |||
6. | FK Dance Gora | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35:30 | 28 | |||
7. | FC Górnik Zebrzydowice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:15 | 27 | |||
8. | JRD Červená Hviezda II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:15 | 24 | |||
9. | FC Násosky | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:17 | 23 | |||
10. | Buldok | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | 21 | |||
11. | FC Jadran | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:26 | 20 | |||
12. | i.r.g. | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:23 | 17 | |||
13. | eSinge Bohumín | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:22 | 16 | |||
14. | FC Gdaňsk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:34 | 12 | |||
15. | U.S.Citta de Moraveč 1878 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:29 | 9 | |||
16. | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3:80 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Górnik Zebrzydowice | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:15 | 37 | |||
2. | FC Pilka Nozna Slatina | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 48:18 | 35 | |||
3. | Stará Iskra | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | 33 | |||
4. | FC Násosky | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:14 | 31 | |||
5. | JRD Červená Hviezda II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | 29 | |||
6. | FC RACING CLUB | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:19 | 28 | |||
7. | GKS KAČEŘI | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:19 | 26 | |||
8. | FC Inter Nová Čtvrť | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | 24 | |||
9. | eSinge Bohumín | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:19 | 20 | |||
10. | FK Dance Gora | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 20 | |||
11. | FC Gdaňsk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8:25 | 11 | |||
12. | i.r.g. | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18:38 | 9 | |||
13. | Buldok | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:24 | 8 | |||
14. | U.S.Citta de Moraveč 1878 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:32 | 7 | |||
15. | FC Jadran | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:40 | 7 | |||
16. | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1:73 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christopher Freeman | Stará Iskra | 43 | 29 | 1.48 |
2. | Kwabena Oduro-Opuni | FC Násosky | 33 | 17 | 1.94 |
3. | Patryk Palinski | FK Dance Gora | 30 | 30 | 1 |
4. | Arthur Lamotte | FC Górnik Zebrzydowice | 29 | 29 | 1 |
5. | Tomasz Markiewicz | Stará Iskra | 25 | 28 | 0.89 |
6. | Sebastian Kosciukiewicz | FC Pilka Nozna Slatina | 25 | 28 | 0.89 |
7. | Paul Hudson | GKS KAČEŘI | 23 | 28 | 0.82 |
8. | Dea Huling | FC RACING CLUB | 21 | 20 | 1.05 |
9. | Pawel Michalowski | FC Górnik Zebrzydowice | 21 | 29 | 0.72 |
10. | Bartlomiej Ulanowski | JRD Červená Hviezda II | 21 | 30 | 0.7 |