Tabulky
2. sezóna Česká republika 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.K. Chrudim | 30 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 82:24 | 78 | ||||
2. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 92:41 | 69 | ||||
3. | Berušky escuadra mágico | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 81:40 | 66 | ||||
4. | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 66:41 | 61 | ||||
5. | Adidos | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 67:41 | 53 | ||||
6. | FC Benátky | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 54:48 | 50 | ||||
7. | FC KOSTELANY | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 47:34 | 41 | ||||
8. | Skeldal | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 54:37 | 38 | ||||
9. | FC Bohemians Jičín | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 41:34 | 32 | ||||
10. | Svorka | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 34:35 | 31 | ||||
11. | FC Munited | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:19 | 9 | ||||
12. | 1.FC Loučka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 | ||||
13. | Sokol Mecholupy | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | 6 | ||||
14. | Fc Notwy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 4 | ||||
15. | FK Respo Kutná Hora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | ||||
16. | Upice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.K. Chrudim | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 43:9 | 42 | |||
2. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 53:21 | 40 | |||
3. | Berušky escuadra mágico | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:17 | 35 | |||
4. | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:24 | 30 | |||
5. | Adidos | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 38:18 | 28 | |||
6. | FC Benátky | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33:30 | 25 | |||
7. | FC KOSTELANY | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 19 | |||
8. | Skeldal | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:13 | 18 | |||
9. | Svorka | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 17 | |||
10. | FC Bohemians Jičín | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21:19 | 15 | |||
11. | FC Munited | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 | |||
12. | Sokol Mecholupy | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 | |||
13. | 1.FC Loučka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |||
14. | FK Respo Kutná Hora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |||
15. | Fc Notwy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 | |||
16. | Upice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.K. Chrudim | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 39:15 | 36 | |||
2. | Berušky escuadra mágico | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 40:23 | 31 | |||
3. | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31:17 | 31 | |||
4. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39:20 | 29 | |||
5. | Adidos | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:23 | 25 | |||
6. | FC Benátky | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:18 | 25 | |||
7. | FC KOSTELANY | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | 22 | |||
8. | Skeldal | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33:24 | 20 | |||
9. | FC Bohemians Jičín | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | 17 | |||
10. | Svorka | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | 14 | |||
11. | Fc Notwy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
12. | 1.FC Loučka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 | |||
13. | Sokol Mecholupy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 1 | |||
14. | Upice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | FK Respo Kutná Hora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | FC Munited | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:17 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čeněk Pečenka | Karlovy Vary | 21 | 27 | 0.78 |
2. | Vojtěch Zachariáš | Berušky escuadra mágico | 15 | 28 | 0.54 |
3. | Ludvík Piták | S.K. Chrudim | 15 | 29 | 0.52 |
4. | Bohumil Čech | Karlovy Vary | 14 | 28 | 0.5 |
5. | Miloš Exner | FC Benátky | 12 | 30 | 0.4 |
6. | Igor Gálik | Karlovy Vary | 12 | 31 | 0.39 |
7. | Arnošt Zich | Adidos | 11 | 30 | 0.37 |
8. | Leopold Strejček | Berušky escuadra mágico | 10 | 29 | 0.34 |
9. | Jáchym Zelenka | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 10 | 30 | 0.33 |
10. | Richard Dvořák | Skeldal | 9 | 21 | 0.43 |