Tabulky
27. sezóna Španělsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hagyho Barca | 30 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 108:4 | 88 | ||||
2. | La Coruňa | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 77:12 | 72 | ||||
3. | FC Atom | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 76:13 | 72 | ||||
4. | Putaňero da Pečky | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 75:22 | 71 | ||||
5. | Sruby Citizens | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 64:34 | 57 | ||||
6. | Fc Rose | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 27:31 | 41 | ||||
7. | SK Náměšť na Hané B | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 39:44 | 40 | ||||
8. | FC Dragon Praha | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30:44 | 31 | ||||
9. | Otura | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22:40 | 28 | ||||
10. | SC Los Huertos del Bat Mavericks | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 16:34 | 25 | ||||
11. | FC Codesoso | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 12:28 | 21 | ||||
12. | A.C. Los Centenares Bombers | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5:34 | 9 | ||||
13. | FC Gilleruelo de Bezana Racers | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:44 | 7 | ||||
14. | F.C. Cortijada Las Torrecillas | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:29 | 6 | ||||
15. | Ferrera de Paredes Reds | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 | ||||
16. | Aguilarejo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | 3 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hagyho Barca | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 49:1 | 43 | |||
2. | La Coruňa | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 51:4 | 40 | |||
3. | Putaňero da Pečky | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 39:12 | 36 | |||
4. | FC Atom | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38:5 | 35 | |||
5. | Sruby Citizens | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:14 | 31 | |||
6. | Fc Rose | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | 23 | |||
7. | SK Náměšť na Hané B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:18 | 22 | |||
8. | FC Dragon Praha | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:19 | 14 | |||
9. | Otura | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:19 | 14 | |||
10. | FC Codesoso | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | 12 | |||
11. | SC Los Huertos del Bat Mavericks | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:19 | 11 | |||
12. | A.C. Los Centenares Bombers | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:14 | 5 | |||
13. | FC Gilleruelo de Bezana Racers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:20 | 4 | |||
14. | F.C. Cortijada Las Torrecillas | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 3 | |||
15. | Aguilarejo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 2 | |||
16. | Ferrera de Paredes Reds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hagyho Barca | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 59:3 | 45 | |||
2. | FC Atom | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38:8 | 37 | |||
3. | Putaňero da Pečky | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:10 | 35 | |||
4. | La Coruňa | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:8 | 32 | |||
5. | Sruby Citizens | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | 26 | |||
6. | Fc Rose | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | 18 | |||
7. | SK Náměšť na Hané B | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:26 | 18 | |||
8. | FC Dragon Praha | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | 17 | |||
9. | SC Los Huertos del Bat Mavericks | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | 14 | |||
10. | Otura | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:21 | 14 | |||
11. | FC Codesoso | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | 9 | |||
12. | A.C. Los Centenares Bombers | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2:20 | 4 | |||
13. | Ferrera de Paredes Reds | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
14. | F.C. Cortijada Las Torrecillas | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1:13 | 3 | |||
15. | FC Gilleruelo de Bezana Racers | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:24 | 3 | |||
16. | Aguilarejo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos Chica de Nacimiento | Sruby Citizens | 30 | 27 | 1.11 |
2. | Iván Hurtado Vallejo | Putaňero da Pečky | 25 | 12 | 2.08 |
3. | Gilberto Erizzo | La Coruňa | 24 | 10 | 2.4 |
4. | Iván Jaio Zabala | FC Atom | 24 | 26 | 0.92 |
5. | Kum Chehol | FC Atom | 23 | 22 | 1.05 |
6. | Osvaldo Sanguineti | Putaňero da Pečky | 17 | 15 | 1.13 |
7. | Pablo Pardo Martinez | Hagyho Barca | 17 | 15 | 1.13 |
8. | Majek Adepoju | Hagyho Barca | 16 | 9 | 1.78 |
9. | Rubin Darmo Patiqo | SK Náměšť na Hané B | 15 | 12 | 1.25 |
10. | Cisar Palacios | Putaňero da Pečky | 15 | 13 | 1.15 |