Tabulky
23. sezóna Argentina 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Javornický SEKÁČI | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 49:11 | 66 | ||||
2. | FC Liqidue samprano | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 47:11 | 66 | ||||
3. | Fc Tupelovia | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 42:13 | 64 | ||||
4. | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 40:17 | 59 | ||||
5. | Kokkare Team | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 38:24 | 57 | ||||
6. | AC Špindlerův Mlýn | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 36:20 | 48 | ||||
7. | Mistři | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 25:22 | 41 | ||||
8. | FC Trivets | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:30 | 40 | ||||
9. | FC Děčín | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35:44 | 40 | ||||
10. | Old Boys | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 22:31 | 34 | ||||
11. | Acs Sparta Praha | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:35 | 30 | ||||
12. | Argentinos de CHELS | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 24:46 | 30 | ||||
13. | La Batalla | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 13:44 | 24 | ||||
14. | Newells Old Boys | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 12:34 | 23 | ||||
15. | Real Rosairo CF | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 14:41 | 23 | ||||
16. | Cf Grandissimo Gagá | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 13:40 | 15 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Liqidue samprano | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:3 | 38 | |||
2. | Javornický SEKÁČI | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:3 | 36 | |||
3. | Fc Tupelovia | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:8 | 32 | |||
4. | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 19:6 | 31 | |||
5. | Kokkare Team | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:8 | 28 | |||
6. | AC Špindlerův Mlýn | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:11 | 25 | |||
7. | Mistři | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 14:10 | 22 | |||
8. | FC Děčín | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | 18 | |||
9. | La Batalla | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7:20 | 16 | |||
10. | FC Trivets | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:16 | 15 | |||
11. | Old Boys | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:15 | 15 | |||
12. | Acs Sparta Praha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:14 | 14 | |||
13. | Newells Old Boys | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:16 | 14 | |||
14. | Argentinos de CHELS | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | 14 | |||
15. | Real Rosairo CF | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:20 | 13 | |||
16. | Cf Grandissimo Gagá | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:22 | 8 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc Tupelovia | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | 32 | |||
2. | Javornický SEKÁČI | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | 30 | |||
3. | Kokkare Team | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 29 | |||
4. | FC Liqidue samprano | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:8 | 28 | |||
5. | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 21:11 | 28 | |||
6. | FC Trivets | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 25 | |||
7. | AC Špindlerův Mlýn | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:9 | 23 | |||
8. | FC Děčín | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | 22 | |||
9. | Old Boys | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | 19 | |||
10. | Mistři | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:12 | 19 | |||
11. | Acs Sparta Praha | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12:21 | 16 | |||
12. | Argentinos de CHELS | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 10:21 | 16 | |||
13. | Real Rosairo CF | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:21 | 10 | |||
14. | Newells Old Boys | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:18 | 9 | |||
15. | La Batalla | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:24 | 8 | |||
16. | Cf Grandissimo Gagá | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:18 | 7 |