Tabulky
12. sezóna Česká republika 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 71:17 | 74 | ||||
2. | 1.FC Loučka | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 62:35 | 57 | ||||
3. | Sklo Union Teplice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44:25 | 56 | ||||
4. | SK Kladno 1903 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:35 | 52 | ||||
5. | FC Střelci Lípa | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:31 | 51 | ||||
6. | FC Torpedo Olbramovice | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 69:33 | 50 | ||||
7. | Arrows | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 53:45 | 50 | ||||
8. | 1.FC Chrobotor | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:34 | 44 | ||||
9. | Skeldal | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56:30 | 43 | ||||
10. | FC Benátky | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:36 | 39 | ||||
11. | FK STARS ŽIDNĚVES | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 30:30 | 38 | ||||
12. | Pilsen Broncos | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 55:53 | 35 | ||||
13. | Krysáci | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:44 | 25 | ||||
14. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:67 | 4 | ||||
15. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 41:5 | 40 | |||
2. | 1.FC Loučka | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 | 32 | |||
3. | Sklo Union Teplice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 30 | |||
4. | SK Kladno 1903 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:18 | 28 | |||
5. | FC Torpedo Olbramovice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:15 | 27 | |||
6. | 1.FC Chrobotor | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:15 | 26 | |||
7. | Arrows | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | 26 | |||
8. | Skeldal | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:17 | 24 | |||
9. | FK STARS ŽIDNĚVES | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:13 | 24 | |||
10. | FC Střelci Lípa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | 18 | |||
11. | FC Benátky | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:18 | 14 | |||
12. | Pilsen Broncos | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 32:31 | 14 | |||
13. | Krysáci | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | 14 | |||
14. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:31 | 1 | |||
15. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:12 | 34 | |||
2. | FC Střelci Lípa | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:12 | 33 | |||
3. | Sklo Union Teplice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:12 | 26 | |||
4. | 1.FC Loučka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:22 | 25 | |||
5. | FC Benátky | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 25 | |||
6. | SK Kladno 1903 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | 24 | |||
7. | Arrows | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | 24 | |||
8. | FC Torpedo Olbramovice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 35:18 | 23 | |||
9. | Pilsen Broncos | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 21 | |||
10. | Skeldal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:13 | 19 | |||
11. | 1.FC Chrobotor | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:19 | 18 | |||
12. | FK STARS ŽIDNĚVES | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:17 | 14 | |||
13. | Krysáci | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | 11 | |||
14. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:36 | 3 | |||
15. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | ** Tým bez manažera ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jim Sammon | FC Střelci Lípa | 35 | 29 | 1.21 |
2. | Otilio Erizzo | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 33 | 22 | 1.5 |
3. | Gabriel Siegl | FC Torpedo Olbramovice | 29 | 30 | 0.97 |
4. | Albert Kopčil | 1.FC Loučka | 25 | 30 | 0.83 |
5. | Andrej Kalina | 1.FC Loučka | 25 | 30 | 0.83 |
6. | Ferdinand Nývlt | 1.FC Chrobotor | 24 | 29 | 0.83 |
7. | Slavomír Eliáš | SK Kladno 1903 | 23 | 18 | 1.28 |
8. | Bohumil Beran | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 23 | 26 | 0.88 |
9. | Štěpán Vančura | Skeldal | 22 | 30 | 0.73 |
10. | Andrej Bolek | Skeldal | 21 | 29 | 0.72 |