Tabulky

78. sezóna  Česká republika 1.liga  

..:: Tabulka celková ::..     Národní koeficient 31.6 pořadí 6
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. FC Kralupy nad Vltavou 22 18 2 2 71:11 56      
2. FC Videoplay Frydek Mistek 22 18 1 3 64:19 55      
3. Tripeek Morava B 22 12 3 7 36:22 39      
4. Papoušci 22 12 2 8 34:22 38      
  5. FC St.Maarten 22 11 3 8 31:26 36      
6. FC Radal B 22 11 2 9 39:30 35      
  7. TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 22 11 2 9 46:43 35      
  8. Sklo Union Teplice 22 10 4 8 33:28 34      
  9. FK Luku Tábor 22 9 5 8 34:27 32      
10. Real Top Praha 22 10 2 10 32:38 32      
11. Sareza team 22 7 6 9 18:43 27      
12. Boston 22 7 5 10 25:33 26      
13. FK Luka pod Medníkem 22 6 4 12 20:39 22      
14. SK Slavia Praha 22 5 3 14 24:47 18      
15. Hříběcká pivní pěchota 22 4 3 15 17:41 15      
16. Hrobce 22 0 3 19 10:65 3      
..:: Doma ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. FC Kralupy nad Vltavou 12 11 0 1 43:6 33      
2. FC Videoplay Frydek Mistek 11 8 1 2 25:8 25      
3. Papoušci 11 8 1 2 19:11 25      
4. FC Radal B 11 7 1 3 23:10 22      
5. Sklo Union Teplice 12 7 1 4 23:13 22      
6. FC St.Maarten 11 6 0 5 15:17 18      
7. Tripeek Morava B 11 5 2 4 18:12 17      
8. TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 11 5 2 4 20:23 17      
9. Real Top Praha 11 5 1 5 16:22 16      
10. FK Luku Tábor 10 4 2 4 19:15 14      
11. Sareza team 10 4 2 4 9:17 14      
12. Boston 11 3 4 4 13:16 13      
13. FK Luka pod Medníkem 11 3 2 6 10:15 11      
14. Hříběcká pivní pěchota 11 2 2 7 8:22 8      
15. SK Slavia Praha 11 2 1 8 10:21 7      
16. Hrobce 11 0 3 8 5:30 3      
..:: Venku ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. FC Videoplay Frydek Mistek 11 10 0 1 39:11 30      
2. FC Kralupy nad Vltavou 10 7 2 1 28:5 23      
3. Tripeek Morava B 11 7 1 3 18:10 22      
4. FC St.Maarten 11 5 3 3 16:9 18      
5. TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 11 6 0 5 26:20 18      
6. FK Luku Tábor 12 5 3 4 15:12 18      
7. Real Top Praha 11 5 1 5 16:16 16      
8. Papoušci 11 4 1 6 15:11 13      
9. FC Radal B 11 4 1 6 16:20 13      
10. Boston 11 4 1 6 12:17 13      
11. Sareza team 12 3 4 5 9:26 13      
12. Sklo Union Teplice 10 3 3 4 10:15 12      
13. SK Slavia Praha 11 3 2 6 14:26 11      
14. FK Luka pod Medníkem 11 3 2 6 10:24 11      
15. Hříběcká pivní pěchota 11 2 1 8 9:19 7      
16. Hrobce 11 0 0 11 5:35 0