Tabulky
71. sezóna Španělsko 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Galdacon | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 18:9 | 49 | ||||
2. | F.C. Caser Riders | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 21:13 | 46 | ||||
3. | Verea | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 14:12 | 43 | ||||
4. | Monte Abajo | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 15:13 | 42 | ||||
5. | SC Cotillos Lions | 30 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 14:6 | 39 | ||||
6. | SC Villantodrigo Heroes | 30 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 17:15 | 39 | ||||
7. | Caser Bandits | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 15:13 | 39 | ||||
8. | SC Villamarcel | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 14:16 | 38 | ||||
9. | SC Cortijo Los Arroyos | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 14:14 | 37 | ||||
10. | Atlético de Madrid FC | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 14:15 | 35 | ||||
11. | FC Uzené Compostela | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 16:19 | 35 | ||||
12. | AC Cortijo Jaulas | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 18:25 | 35 | ||||
13. | Puntagorda Rapids | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 16:19 | 34 | ||||
14. | FC Latre Ducks | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 11:17 | 34 | ||||
15. | SC Lanciego | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 10:13 | 29 | ||||
16. | SC Montesinos | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 14:22 | 29 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Caser Riders | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:5 | 26 | |||
2. | SC Villamarcel | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
3. | SC Cotillos Lions | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 10:1 | 23 | |||
4. | AC Galdacon | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7:3 | 22 | |||
5. | Monte Abajo | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:7 | 22 | |||
6. | SC Villantodrigo Heroes | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 11:8 | 19 | |||
7. | AC Cortijo Jaulas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:10 | 19 | |||
8. | Atlético de Madrid FC | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
9. | Verea | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
10. | Caser Bandits | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:10 | 18 | |||
11. | SC Cortijo Los Arroyos | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:6 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Uzené Compostela | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
13. | SC Montesinos | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8:10 | 15 | |||
14. | FC Latre Ducks | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:10 | 15 | |||
15. | Puntagorda Rapids | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:9 | 14 | |||
16. | SC Lanciego | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:9 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Galdacon | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:6 | 27 | |||
2. | Verea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:6 | 24 | |||
3. | Caser Bandits | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5:3 | 21 | |||
4. | F.C. Caser Riders | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:8 | 20 | |||
5. | Puntagorda Rapids | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:10 | 20 | |||
6. | SC Cortijo Los Arroyos | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
7. | Monte Abajo | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:6 | 20 | |||
8. | SC Villantodrigo Heroes | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:7 | 20 | |||
9. | FC Latre Ducks | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
10. | FC Uzené Compostela | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:11 | 19 | |||
11. | SC Lanciego | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4:4 | 17 | |||
12. | Atlético de Madrid FC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:9 | 16 | |||
13. | SC Cotillos Lions | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4:5 | 16 | |||
14. | AC Cortijo Jaulas | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:15 | 16 | |||
15. | SC Montesinos | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6:12 | 14 | |||
16. | SC Villamarcel | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:10 | 14 |