Tabulky
70. sezóna Uruguay 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Paso de Ataques | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 22:10 | 50 | ||||
2. | Abayuba Racers | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 20:18 | 47 | ||||
3. | SC Poblado Zapucay | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 17:10 | 46 | ||||
4. | FC Maldonado Blues | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 12:7 | 45 | ||||
5. | Masoller | 30 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 14:10 | 40 | ||||
6. | Algorta Blues | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 14:11 | 40 | ||||
7. | Empalme Sauce Miners | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16:14 | 40 | ||||
8. | S.C. Tapia | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:15 | 38 | ||||
9. | S.C. Colonia Arru Phantoms | 30 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 9:9 | 37 | ||||
10. | Sk Sokol Milesov | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 13:13 | 36 | ||||
11. | Zapará | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 13:15 | 33 | ||||
12. | FC Medina Sharks | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 9:13 | 33 | ||||
13. | FC Playlist | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 7:11 | 32 | ||||
14. | Gunners FC | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 10:16 | 32 | ||||
15. | F.C. Isla Mala | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11:17 | 30 | ||||
16. | SC Paso de Antolín Reds | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 6:20 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Paso de Ataques | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15:4 | 30 | |||
2. | Algorta Blues | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:2 | 26 | |||
3. | Masoller | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 8:4 | 22 | |||
4. | FC Maldonado Blues | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6:4 | 22 | |||
5. | Abayuba Racers | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 11:11 | 22 | |||
6. | S.C. Tapia | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:6 | 20 | |||
7. | S.C. Colonia Arru Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 6:4 | 20 | |||
8. | SC Poblado Zapucay | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
9. | FC Playlist | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3:2 | 19 | |||
10. | Zapará | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:6 | 18 | |||
11. | Gunners FC | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
12. | Sk Sokol Milesov | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
13. | Empalme Sauce Miners | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
14. | FC Medina Sharks | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
15. | SC Paso de Antolín Reds | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:9 | 15 | |||
16. | F.C. Isla Mala | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:7 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Poblado Zapucay | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 9:3 | 27 | |||
2. | Abayuba Racers | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9:7 | 25 | |||
3. | Empalme Sauce Miners | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:6 | 23 | |||
4. | FC Maldonado Blues | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6:3 | 23 | |||
5. | AC Paso de Ataques | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:6 | 20 | |||
6. | Sk Sokol Milesov | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:6 | 19 | |||
7. | Masoller | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
8. | S.C. Tapia | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
9. | FC Medina Sharks | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:4 | 17 | |||
10. | F.C. Isla Mala | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
11. | S.C. Colonia Arru Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:5 | 17 | |||
12. | Zapará | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
13. | Algorta Blues | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:9 | 14 | |||
14. | Gunners FC | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:9 | 14 | |||
15. | FC Playlist | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
16. | SC Paso de Antolín Reds | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:11 | 10 |