Tabulky
70. sezóna Chile 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piritas Reds | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 23:10 | 48 | ||||
2. | Robinson Crusoe | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 18:11 | 47 | ||||
3. | F.C. Caragua Galaxy | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 19:14 | 47 | ||||
4. | TJ Baník švermov | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 22:13 | 44 | ||||
5. | Guatanave | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 23:24 | 42 | ||||
6. | FC La Higuerilla Rapids | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 16:13 | 41 | ||||
7. | Andino Lobo | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16:18 | 40 | ||||
8. | SC Chapi Riders | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 13:20 | 40 | ||||
9. | La Cisterna | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15:14 | 37 | ||||
10. | Aniolki Cichego | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 12:12 | 37 | ||||
11. | AC Docomavida | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15:21 | 37 | ||||
12. | S.C. Ayaviri Blues | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 17:24 | 36 | ||||
13. | SC Visalla | 30 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 10:8 | 35 | ||||
14. | A.C. Astillero | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 19:23 | 34 | ||||
15. | Santiago City | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 9:18 | 29 | ||||
16. | Poconchile | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 14:18 | 28 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piritas Reds | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15:6 | 29 | |||
2. | Guatanave | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:7 | 28 | |||
3. | F.C. Caragua Galaxy | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 11:5 | 28 | |||
4. | Robinson Crusoe | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12:7 | 25 | |||
5. | La Cisterna | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:4 | 23 | |||
6. | FC La Higuerilla Rapids | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:4 | 22 | |||
7. | TJ Baník švermov | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:8 | 20 | |||
8. | Andino Lobo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
9. | A.C. Astillero | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:5 | 19 | |||
10. | AC Docomavida | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:11 | 19 | |||
11. | SC Chapi Riders | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:10 | 19 | |||
12. | SC Visalla | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6:3 | 18 | |||
13. | S.C. Ayaviri Blues | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
14. | Aniolki Cichego | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
15. | Santiago City | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:8 | 15 | |||
16. | Poconchile | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10:13 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Baník švermov | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11:5 | 24 | |||
2. | Robinson Crusoe | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6:4 | 22 | |||
3. | Aniolki Cichego | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5:3 | 21 | |||
4. | SC Chapi Riders | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7:10 | 21 | |||
5. | Andino Lobo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:10 | 20 | |||
6. | Piritas Reds | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:4 | 19 | |||
7. | F.C. Caragua Galaxy | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:9 | 19 | |||
8. | FC La Higuerilla Rapids | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
9. | AC Docomavida | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:10 | 18 | |||
10. | S.C. Ayaviri Blues | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:16 | 18 | |||
11. | SC Visalla | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:5 | 17 | |||
12. | Poconchile | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4:5 | 15 | |||
13. | A.C. Astillero | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:18 | 15 | |||
14. | Santiago City | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:10 | 14 | |||
15. | La Cisterna | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:10 | 14 | |||
16. | Guatanave | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:17 | 14 |