Tabulky
70. sezóna Brazílie 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santos CF | 30 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 17:5 | 52 | ||||
2. | Minervinho | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 27:21 | 48 | ||||
3. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:11 | 45 | ||||
4. | SC Bonitinho Seahorses | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 14:13 | 43 | ||||
5. | Lagoa do Jatob Miners | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 18:10 | 42 | ||||
6. | FC Landim Dragons | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 18:13 | 41 | ||||
7. | S.C. Moquet | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 15:13 | 41 | ||||
8. | AC Joaquim Wolf | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 22:18 | 40 | ||||
9. | F.C. Conselheiro Matta Geckos | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 11:13 | 40 | ||||
10. | A.C. Gorgulho | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 14:16 | 38 | ||||
11. | Bairro Santa Clara do Guandu | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 17:16 | 35 | ||||
12. | AC Fazenda Argentina Racers | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13:18 | 35 | ||||
13. | Calp Heroes | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 10:15 | 32 | ||||
14. | Bairro Jardim Marilda | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 9:18 | 31 | ||||
15. | Estrias | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12:23 | 30 | ||||
16. | Cabo Verde Inferno | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 14:27 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santos CF | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 9:2 | 27 | |||
2. | Minervinho | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | 26 | |||
3. | AC Joaquim Wolf | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:6 | 25 | |||
4. | Bairro Santa Clara do Guandu | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | 25 | |||
5. | SC Bonitinho Seahorses | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8:6 | 24 | |||
6. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:6 | 23 | |||
7. | F.C. Conselheiro Matta Geckos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6:5 | 23 | |||
8. | FC Landim Dragons | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:5 | 21 | |||
9. | Bairro Jardim Marilda | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:5 | 21 | |||
10. | S.C. Moquet | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:6 | 21 | |||
11. | Lagoa do Jatob Miners | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:4 | 20 | |||
12. | A.C. Gorgulho | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 19 | |||
13. | AC Fazenda Argentina Racers | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
14. | Estrias | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
15. | Cabo Verde Inferno | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:13 | 17 | |||
16. | Calp Heroes | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:7 | 16 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santos CF | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8:3 | 25 | |||
2. | Minervinho | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:11 | 22 | |||
3. | Lagoa do Jatob Miners | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | 22 | |||
4. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
5. | FC Landim Dragons | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:8 | 20 | |||
6. | S.C. Moquet | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
7. | SC Bonitinho Seahorses | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
8. | A.C. Gorgulho | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:8 | 19 | |||
9. | F.C. Conselheiro Matta Geckos | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:8 | 17 | |||
10. | Calp Heroes | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:8 | 16 | |||
11. | AC Fazenda Argentina Racers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:12 | 16 | |||
12. | AC Joaquim Wolf | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:12 | 15 | |||
13. | Estrias | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:13 | 12 | |||
14. | Bairro Santa Clara do Guandu | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:10 | 10 | |||
15. | Bairro Jardim Marilda | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:13 | 10 | |||
16. | Cabo Verde Inferno | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:14 | 8 |