Tabulky
69. sezóna Kolumbie 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Lenbery | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 53:15 | 67 | ||||
2. | CF América Futebol Clube | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 120:16 | 60 | ||||
3. | F.C. Monteredondo Ducks | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 14:17 | 45 | ||||
4. | SC Puerto de Chaguan Cougars | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 19:23 | 44 | ||||
5. | AC Puerto Mutat Lions | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 17:17 | 43 | ||||
6. | SC Goudencia | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:23 | 38 | ||||
7. | F.C. Parausan Marines | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 19:23 | 37 | ||||
8. | A.C. Romanera Reds | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15:33 | 37 | ||||
9. | Hueso Crew | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 15:28 | 36 | ||||
10. | Azul y Oro United | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 11:22 | 35 | ||||
11. | El Velorio | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 15:25 | 33 | ||||
12. | A.C. Capetal Bulls | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11:28 | 30 | ||||
13. | A.C. Occidente Eagles | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 11:23 | 29 | ||||
14. | FC Monta Inferno | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 11:26 | 27 | ||||
15. | FC Preciar Piranhas | 30 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 11:52 | 17 | ||||
16. | TJ FK Souhradovice B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 16 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Lenbery | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40:3 | 43 | |||
2. | CF América Futebol Clube | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 62:6 | 31 | |||
3. | F.C. Monteredondo Ducks | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9:8 | 25 | |||
4. | SC Goudencia | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
5. | SC Puerto de Chaguan Cougars | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:16 | 24 | |||
6. | AC Puerto Mutat Lions | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | 24 | |||
7. | A.C. Romanera Reds | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:10 | 23 | |||
8. | F.C. Parausan Marines | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | 20 | |||
9. | Azul y Oro United | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4:5 | 20 | |||
10. | El Velorio | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:15 | 19 | |||
11. | A.C. Capetal Bulls | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:15 | 18 | |||
12. | A.C. Occidente Eagles | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:11 | 17 | |||
13. | Hueso Crew | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
14. | FC Monta Inferno | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:8 | 15 | |||
15. | FC Preciar Piranhas | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7:21 | 13 | |||
16. | TJ FK Souhradovice B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 7 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CF América Futebol Clube | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 58:10 | 29 | |||
2. | FK Lenbery | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:12 | 24 | |||
3. | SC Puerto de Chaguan Cougars | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:7 | 20 | |||
4. | F.C. Monteredondo Ducks | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | 20 | |||
5. | Hueso Crew | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:19 | 20 | |||
6. | AC Puerto Mutat Lions | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:5 | 19 | |||
7. | F.C. Parausan Marines | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:11 | 17 | |||
8. | Azul y Oro United | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:17 | 15 | |||
9. | El Velorio | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:10 | 14 | |||
10. | SC Goudencia | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:17 | 14 | |||
11. | A.C. Romanera Reds | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:23 | 14 | |||
12. | A.C. Occidente Eagles | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:12 | 12 | |||
13. | A.C. Capetal Bulls | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:13 | 12 | |||
14. | FC Monta Inferno | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7:18 | 12 | |||
15. | TJ FK Souhradovice B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 | |||
16. | FC Preciar Piranhas | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 4:31 | 4 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fritz Krotzer | Club Deportes Tolima S.A. | 61 | 19 | 3.21 |
2. | Sandy Leonardo Cardona | Club Deportes Tolima S.A. | 36 | 14 | 2.57 |
3. | Melvin Yesid Garrido | FK Lenbery | 21 | 8 | 2.63 |
4. | Roman Uherčík | FK Lenbery | 17 | 29 | 0.59 |
5. | Sidney Meurisse | Club Deportes Tolima S.A. | 10 | 22 | 0.45 |
6. | José Manuel Djaló | FK Lenbery | 9 | 28 | 0.32 |
7. | German Enrique Piraquive | TJ FK Souhradovice B | 7 | 4 | 1.75 |
8. | Ivan Alonso Alarcón | Club Deportes Tolima S.A. | 7 | 15 | 0.47 |
9. | Fernando Estévez | TJ FK Souhradovice B | 6 | 2 | 3 |
10. | Armando Josi Fabra | FK Lenbery | 6 | 29 | 0.21 |