Tabulky
67. sezóna Skotsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Blatnice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 91:0 | 60 | ||||
2. | Kotaskovice | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 18:14 | 45 | ||||
3. | FC STRAKÁČI | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 21:18 | 45 | ||||
4. | SC Erskine Phantoms | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 15:14 | 44 | ||||
5. | Blantyre | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 14:14 | 41 | ||||
6. | Roxburgh Racers | 30 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 19:16 | 40 | ||||
7. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 12:15 | 39 | ||||
8. | S.C. Stirling | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 16:19 | 37 | ||||
9. | F.C. Edinburgh | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13:21 | 37 | ||||
10. | A.C. Renfrew | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10:17 | 34 | ||||
11. | teft | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 9:21 | 34 | ||||
12. | SC Edgehead Rapids | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 15:28 | 32 | ||||
13. | Broxburn | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 11:23 | 30 | ||||
14. | SF Red Star F.C. | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 6:18 | 29 | ||||
15. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 12:28 | 29 | ||||
16. | FC Spectre Arbroath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Blatnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49:0 | 30 | |||
2. | Kotaskovice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 11:6 | 27 | |||
3. | SC Erskine Phantoms | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:7 | 25 | |||
4. | Roxburgh Racers | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:9 | 21 | |||
5. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:3 | 20 | |||
6. | FC STRAKÁČI | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:11 | 19 | |||
7. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:9 | 18 | |||
8. | Blantyre | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
9. | teft | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:12 | 17 | |||
10. | F.C. Edinburgh | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:10 | 16 | |||
11. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:10 | 16 | |||
12. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:10 | 15 | |||
13. | SC Edgehead Rapids | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:14 | 14 | |||
14. | Broxburn | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:14 | 13 | |||
15. | SF Red Star F.C. | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:12 | 11 | |||
16. | FC Spectre Arbroath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Blatnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42:0 | 30 | |||
2. | FC STRAKÁČI | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 13:7 | 26 | |||
3. | Blantyre | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:7 | 23 | |||
4. | F.C. Edinburgh | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7:11 | 21 | |||
5. | Roxburgh Racers | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
6. | SC Erskine Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5:7 | 19 | |||
7. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:10 | 19 | |||
8. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:12 | 19 | |||
9. | Kotaskovice | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
10. | SF Red Star F.C. | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:6 | 18 | |||
11. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:7 | 18 | |||
12. | SC Edgehead Rapids | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:14 | 18 | |||
13. | Broxburn | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
14. | teft | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:9 | 17 | |||
15. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:18 | 14 | |||
16. | FC Spectre Arbroath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cleo Parraguez | SK Blatnice | 41 | 14 | 2.93 |
2. | Anthony Baird | SK Blatnice | 23 | 6 | 3.83 |
3. | Leslie Owen | SK Blatnice | 16 | 18 | 0.89 |
4. | Peter Primrose | SK Blatnice | 7 | 5 | 1.4 |
5. | Darren Moon | FC Spectre Arbroath | 3 | 1 | 3 |
6. | Grant Ackroyd | SK Blatnice | 2 | 2 | 1 |
7. | Brian Weir | SK Blatnice | 2 | 20 | 0.1 |