Tabulky
67. sezóna Nizozemsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lutjerijp Rapids | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 31:12 | 55 | ||||
2. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 23:7 | 49 | ||||
3. | Gilze | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 21:12 | 47 | ||||
4. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 16:15 | 42 | ||||
5. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 18:17 | 39 | ||||
6. | FC Motýlci | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 14:16 | 38 | ||||
7. | Hofte Lions | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 12:13 | 37 | ||||
8. | FC golden kondors | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 11:12 | 37 | ||||
9. | FC Middenbeemster | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 15:21 | 37 | ||||
10. | Korrewegwijk Inferno | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 18:17 | 36 | ||||
11. | Leyden Phantoms | 30 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 13:14 | 34 | ||||
12. | Eksel Buccaneers | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 18:21 | 34 | ||||
13. | SC Maartensdyk | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 11:19 | 34 | ||||
14. | A.C. Steenhoven | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 12:18 | 33 | ||||
15. | FC Blankenberg | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 12:22 | 31 | ||||
16. | Dieskant | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 12:21 | 30 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lutjerijp Rapids | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 17:4 | 32 | |||
2. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:4 | 24 | |||
3. | Gilze | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13:7 | 24 | |||
4. | FC Motýlci | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8:5 | 24 | |||
5. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:9 | 22 | |||
6. | FC golden kondors | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6:3 | 22 | |||
7. | Korrewegwijk Inferno | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 10:6 | 21 | |||
8. | Eksel Buccaneers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
9. | Leyden Phantoms | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9:7 | 21 | |||
10. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:6 | 20 | |||
11. | Hofte Lions | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:6 | 20 | |||
12. | FC Middenbeemster | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 19 | |||
13. | SC Maartensdyk | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:7 | 18 | |||
14. | FC Blankenberg | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
15. | Dieskant | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:10 | 14 | |||
16. | A.C. Steenhoven | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:11 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8:3 | 25 | |||
2. | Lutjerijp Rapids | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 14:8 | 23 | |||
3. | Gilze | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:5 | 23 | |||
4. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
5. | A.C. Steenhoven | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
6. | FC Middenbeemster | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:13 | 18 | |||
7. | Hofte Lions | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
8. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:8 | 17 | |||
9. | SC Maartensdyk | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:12 | 16 | |||
10. | Dieskant | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
11. | Korrewegwijk Inferno | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:11 | 15 | |||
12. | FC golden kondors | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
13. | FC Motýlci | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:11 | 14 | |||
14. | FC Blankenberg | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:12 | 14 | |||
15. | Leyden Phantoms | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:7 | 13 | |||
16. | Eksel Buccaneers | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:13 | 13 |