Tabulky
66. sezóna Uruguay 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Pueblo del Carmen Planets | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 23:9 | 61 | ||||
2. | Zapará | 30 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 26:16 | 45 | ||||
3. | SC Poblado Zapucay | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 19:11 | 45 | ||||
4. | FC Maldonado Blues | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:13 | 45 | ||||
5. | FC Sapíkovice | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 16:14 | 43 | ||||
6. | Gunners FC | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 15:13 | 42 | ||||
7. | Algorta Blues | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 17:15 | 39 | ||||
8. | F.C. Isla Mala | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17:19 | 38 | ||||
9. | SC Doctor Francisco Soca Miners | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 14:17 | 38 | ||||
10. | Shaaman Praha | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 18:19 | 37 | ||||
11. | Cerro de las Armas | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 13:13 | 36 | ||||
12. | AC Úhřetice | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 9:13 | 33 | ||||
13. | A.C. Rincón Aldea | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 10:13 | 32 | ||||
14. | NFC Tadíkovy Lázně | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 8:21 | 27 | ||||
15. | FC Medina Sharks | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 9:18 | 26 | ||||
16. | Piedras Blazers | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11:20 | 24 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Pueblo del Carmen Planets | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 11:3 | 32 | |||
2. | SC Poblado Zapucay | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 13:5 | 29 | |||
3. | Gunners FC | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10:3 | 28 | |||
4. | FC Sapíkovice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:6 | 26 | |||
5. | Shaaman Praha | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:6 | 24 | |||
6. | FC Maldonado Blues | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
7. | SC Doctor Francisco Soca Miners | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:6 | 23 | |||
8. | Zapará | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 13:8 | 21 | |||
9. | F.C. Isla Mala | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:9 | 21 | |||
10. | AC Úhřetice | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
11. | Cerro de las Armas | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
12. | A.C. Rincón Aldea | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:6 | 18 | |||
13. | Algorta Blues | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
14. | FC Medina Sharks | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:9 | 14 | |||
15. | NFC Tadíkovy Lázně | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:10 | 13 | |||
16. | Piedras Blazers | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8:12 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Pueblo del Carmen Planets | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 12:6 | 29 | |||
2. | Zapará | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 13:8 | 24 | |||
3. | Algorta Blues | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:7 | 22 | |||
4. | FC Maldonado Blues | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:9 | 21 | |||
5. | Cerro de las Armas | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:5 | 17 | |||
6. | F.C. Isla Mala | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
7. | FC Sapíkovice | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:8 | 17 | |||
8. | SC Poblado Zapucay | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:6 | 16 | |||
9. | SC Doctor Francisco Soca Miners | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | 15 | |||
10. | A.C. Rincón Aldea | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:7 | 14 | |||
11. | Gunners FC | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:10 | 14 | |||
12. | NFC Tadíkovy Lázně | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:11 | 14 | |||
13. | AC Úhřetice | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:8 | 13 | |||
14. | Piedras Blazers | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:8 | 13 | |||
15. | Shaaman Praha | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:13 | 13 | |||
16. | FC Medina Sharks | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:9 | 12 |