Tabulky
66. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc hnoj | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 36:14 | 65 | ||||
2. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 30 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 21:7 | 52 | ||||
3. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 26:16 | 44 | ||||
4. | Keldseby Bombers | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 16:14 | 42 | ||||
5. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 19:18 | 42 | ||||
6. | Kvium | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 17:12 | 40 | ||||
7. | Danish Vikings | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 16:16 | 39 | ||||
8. | Stenh | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 19:23 | 39 | ||||
9. | Tronsmark Lions | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 21:18 | 38 | ||||
10. | AC Brob Eagles | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:18 | 38 | ||||
11. | S.C. Oddersted | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 16:16 | 33 | ||||
12. | AC Skyum | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 10:13 | 33 | ||||
13. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 13:21 | 29 | ||||
14. | AC Moesk Galaxy | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 12:24 | 29 | ||||
15. | SC Gammel Skagen | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 11:25 | 28 | ||||
16. | SC Olskirke | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 10:24 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc hnoj | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 18:7 | 32 | |||
2. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 12:1 | 28 | |||
3. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 18:6 | 26 | |||
4. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:8 | 23 | |||
5. | Danish Vikings | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
6. | Kvium | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | 22 | |||
7. | Keldseby Bombers | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
8. | S.C. Oddersted | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:6 | 21 | |||
9. | AC Brob Eagles | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
10. | Stenh | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | 21 | |||
11. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | 20 | |||
12. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
13. | AC Skyum | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
14. | AC Moesk Galaxy | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | 15 | |||
15. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:13 | 13 | |||
16. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:11 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc hnoj | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | 33 | |||
2. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 13:5 | 25 | |||
3. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:6 | 24 | |||
4. | Keldseby Bombers | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
5. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:10 | 19 | |||
6. | Kvium | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:6 | 18 | |||
7. | Stenh | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:11 | 18 | |||
8. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
9. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
10. | AC Brob Eagles | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:11 | 17 | |||
11. | Danish Vikings | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
12. | AC Skyum | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
13. | AC Moesk Galaxy | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:12 | 14 | |||
14. | S.C. Oddersted | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7:10 | 12 | |||
15. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:15 | 8 | |||
16. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:17 | 8 |