Tabulky
65. sezóna Skotsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Motherwell Geckos | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 31:9 | 59 | ||||
2. | A.C. East Kilbride Horses | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 22:6 | 58 | ||||
3. | A.C. Rutherglen Kings | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 17:12 | 45 | ||||
4. | AC Motherwell Hearts | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 17:15 | 44 | ||||
5. | SC Bathgate Bombers | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 21:15 | 43 | ||||
6. | East Linton | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 19:15 | 42 | ||||
7. | Smailholm Scorpions | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 10:7 | 41 | ||||
8. | FC Paisley | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 11:10 | 39 | ||||
9. | Kilwinning Flames | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 13:16 | 36 | ||||
10. | AC Penicuik Tigers | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 15:14 | 35 | ||||
11. | Meikle Wartle Piranhas | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 13:16 | 34 | ||||
12. | Greycrook Sharks | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 16:23 | 33 | ||||
13. | Easthouses | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 16:22 | 32 | ||||
14. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 10:23 | 27 | ||||
15. | S.C. Stirling | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 12:19 | 26 | ||||
16. | Balmedie Phantoms | 30 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 9:30 | 17 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. East Kilbride Horses | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15:2 | 34 | |||
2. | S.C. Motherwell Geckos | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 15:3 | 31 | |||
3. | AC Motherwell Hearts | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 13:6 | 27 | |||
4. | Smailholm Scorpions | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8:3 | 27 | |||
5. | East Linton | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:5 | 24 | |||
6. | A.C. Rutherglen Kings | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:5 | 24 | |||
7. | SC Bathgate Bombers | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:8 | 22 | |||
8. | Meikle Wartle Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:4 | 22 | |||
9. | AC Penicuik Tigers | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9:6 | 19 | |||
10. | Kilwinning Flames | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:8 | 19 | |||
11. | FC Paisley | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4:4 | 19 | |||
12. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:8 | 18 | |||
13. | Greycrook Sharks | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:11 | 16 | |||
14. | Easthouses | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | 15 | |||
15. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:8 | 14 | |||
16. | Balmedie Phantoms | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7:14 | 9 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Motherwell Geckos | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:6 | 28 | |||
2. | A.C. East Kilbride Horses | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7:4 | 24 | |||
3. | SC Bathgate Bombers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
4. | A.C. Rutherglen Kings | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:7 | 21 | |||
5. | FC Paisley | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:6 | 20 | |||
6. | East Linton | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
7. | Easthouses | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:12 | 17 | |||
8. | Kilwinning Flames | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:8 | 17 | |||
9. | Greycrook Sharks | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:12 | 17 | |||
10. | AC Motherwell Hearts | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:9 | 17 | |||
11. | AC Penicuik Tigers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
12. | Smailholm Scorpions | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2:4 | 14 | |||
13. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7:11 | 12 | |||
14. | Meikle Wartle Piranhas | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:12 | 12 | |||
15. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:15 | 9 | |||
16. | Balmedie Phantoms | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:16 | 8 |