Tabulky
64. sezóna Nigérie 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC ED Monster | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 19:9 | 50 | ||||
2. | S.C. Kyado | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 17:8 | 49 | ||||
3. | Oviri-Ogor | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18:14 | 46 | ||||
4. | Bakabe Piranhas | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 19:13 | 43 | ||||
5. | S.C. Tenepe | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 20:19 | 43 | ||||
6. | Bangshika Crew | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 20:16 | 41 | ||||
7. | FitnessTeam | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 13:14 | 41 | ||||
8. | A.C. Sokuna Lions | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 18:11 | 40 | ||||
9. | SC Jauro Amadu | 30 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 8:8 | 37 | ||||
10. | S.C. Ikoya | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 14:14 | 36 | ||||
11. | Gesada Reds | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 12:17 | 36 | ||||
12. | Ugbokhirima Buccaneers | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 11:12 | 34 | ||||
13. | Dogon Ruwa | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 14:14 | 33 | ||||
14. | Barakin Mairaga Rapids | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 12:26 | 27 | ||||
15. | A.C. Kankare Shiriyan | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 11:20 | 26 | ||||
16. | Idheze | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 11:22 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Kyado | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 12:5 | 28 | |||
2. | Oviri-Ogor | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:5 | 27 | |||
3. | FC ED Monster | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10:5 | 26 | |||
4. | FitnessTeam | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8:5 | 26 | |||
5. | S.C. Tenepe | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 26 | |||
6. | Bakabe Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 12:6 | 23 | |||
7. | S.C. Ikoya | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:5 | 23 | |||
8. | Bangshika Crew | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
9. | Gesada Reds | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:7 | 22 | |||
10. | Idheze | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:7 | 19 | |||
11. | A.C. Sokuna Lions | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:5 | 19 | |||
12. | SC Jauro Amadu | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3:2 | 19 | |||
13. | Dogon Ruwa | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
14. | Ugbokhirima Buccaneers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:8 | 16 | |||
15. | Barakin Mairaga Rapids | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:12 | 15 | |||
16. | A.C. Kankare Shiriyan | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:10 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC ED Monster | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
2. | A.C. Sokuna Lions | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:6 | 21 | |||
3. | S.C. Kyado | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5:3 | 21 | |||
4. | Bakabe Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
5. | Bangshika Crew | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:10 | 19 | |||
6. | Oviri-Ogor | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:9 | 19 | |||
7. | Ugbokhirima Buccaneers | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:4 | 18 | |||
8. | SC Jauro Amadu | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:6 | 18 | |||
9. | S.C. Tenepe | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:10 | 17 | |||
10. | Dogon Ruwa | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:6 | 15 | |||
11. | A.C. Kankare Shiriyan | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | 15 | |||
12. | FitnessTeam | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
13. | Gesada Reds | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:10 | 14 | |||
14. | S.C. Ikoya | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:9 | 13 | |||
15. | Barakin Mairaga Rapids | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:14 | 12 | |||
16. | Idheze | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:15 | 7 |