Tabulky
64. sezóna Mexiko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Cruz Minera | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:12 | 55 | ||||
2. | F.C. Jaguey Colorado Miners | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 28:11 | 50 | ||||
3. | Chenalo Tigers | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 21:11 | 48 | ||||
4. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 19:10 | 47 | ||||
5. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 21:15 | 46 | ||||
6. | Zacacalco | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 16:9 | 42 | ||||
7. | AC Gabino Barreda | 30 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 14:7 | 42 | ||||
8. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 13:13 | 40 | ||||
9. | AC Santa Elia Reds | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 18:16 | 39 | ||||
10. | Fk Snake | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 21:22 | 38 | ||||
11. | Teotihuacán | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 17:15 | 37 | ||||
12. | AC Covonatre Seahorses | 30 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 11:14 | 37 | ||||
13. | Cadereyta Miners | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 10:12 | 36 | ||||
14. | Tuan FC | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 17:26 | 31 | ||||
15. | Xkanha-Arco Horses | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 10:38 | 16 | ||||
16. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 8:41 | 14 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Cruz Minera | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | 31 | |||
2. | AC Gabino Barreda | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 14:5 | 29 | |||
3. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:2 | 28 | |||
4. | Chenalo Tigers | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:5 | 27 | |||
5. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | 27 | |||
6. | Zacacalco | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:2 | 26 | |||
7. | Fk Snake | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:9 | 23 | |||
8. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:4 | 23 | |||
9. | F.C. Jaguey Colorado Miners | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:6 | 21 | |||
10. | Teotihuacán | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:8 | 21 | |||
11. | Cadereyta Miners | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
12. | AC Covonatre Seahorses | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3:2 | 18 | |||
13. | Tuan FC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:12 | 16 | |||
14. | AC Santa Elia Reds | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7:9 | 15 | |||
15. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:21 | 8 | |||
16. | Xkanha-Arco Horses | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:16 | 7 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Jaguey Colorado Miners | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 14:5 | 29 | |||
2. | La Cruz Minera | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:6 | 24 | |||
3. | AC Santa Elia Reds | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 11:7 | 24 | |||
4. | Chenalo Tigers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:6 | 21 | |||
5. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | 19 | |||
6. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
7. | AC Covonatre Seahorses | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:12 | 19 | |||
8. | Cadereyta Miners | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:6 | 17 | |||
9. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:9 | 17 | |||
10. | Zacacalco | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:7 | 16 | |||
11. | Teotihuacán | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
12. | Fk Snake | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:13 | 15 | |||
13. | Tuan FC | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:14 | 15 | |||
14. | AC Gabino Barreda | 15 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0:2 | 13 | |||
15. | Xkanha-Arco Horses | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:22 | 9 | |||
16. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:20 | 6 |