Tabulky
60. sezóna Dánsko 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kralova Dvora | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 100:3 | 85 | ||||
2. | Orsley | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 31:12 | 58 | ||||
3. | Taageby | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 15:11 | 46 | ||||
4. | SC Framlev | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 13:17 | 40 | ||||
5. | Ledňáci | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 13:14 | 39 | ||||
6. | SC Neder Donnerup | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 14:16 | 39 | ||||
7. | SC Sengel | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 13:18 | 38 | ||||
8. | Ny L Bombers | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 15:17 | 35 | ||||
9. | SC Gammel Skagen | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13:19 | 35 | ||||
10. | FC Mydtjylland | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 13:24 | 35 | ||||
11. | SK Blatnice | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 10:19 | 31 | ||||
12. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 10:21 | 30 | ||||
13. | SC Olskirke | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 12:21 | 29 | ||||
14. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 9:22 | 27 | ||||
15. | Vikinger | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 8:28 | 26 | ||||
16. | AC Christianshede Riders | 30 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 7:34 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kralova Dvora | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 54:0 | 45 | |||
2. | Orsley | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 16:2 | 33 | |||
3. | Taageby | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:6 | 25 | |||
4. | Ledňáci | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:7 | 22 | |||
5. | SC Sengel | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:11 | 21 | |||
6. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 20 | |||
7. | SC Framlev | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5:4 | 19 | |||
8. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
9. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
10. | Ny L Bombers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:7 | 18 | |||
11. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:6 | 18 | |||
12. | FC Mydtjylland | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:13 | 17 | |||
13. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
14. | Vikinger | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:14 | 15 | |||
15. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:9 | 14 | |||
16. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3:18 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kralova Dvora | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 46:3 | 40 | |||
2. | Orsley | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:10 | 25 | |||
3. | Taageby | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5:5 | 21 | |||
4. | SC Framlev | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | 21 | |||
5. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
6. | FC Mydtjylland | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:11 | 18 | |||
7. | Ledňáci | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4:7 | 17 | |||
8. | SC Sengel | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:7 | 17 | |||
9. | Ny L Bombers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:10 | 17 | |||
10. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:12 | 16 | |||
11. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
12. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:11 | 12 | |||
13. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:13 | 12 | |||
14. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:15 | 11 | |||
15. | Vikinger | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:14 | 11 | |||
16. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:16 | 8 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lasse Eller | SK Kralova Dvora | 27 | 12 | 2.25 |
2. | Sune Kempe | SK Kralova Dvora | 25 | 12 | 2.08 |
3. | Ronni Golchions | SK Kralova Dvora | 19 | 14 | 1.36 |
4. | Lars Galbraith | SK Kralova Dvora | 15 | 9 | 1.67 |
5. | Jonas Gravesen | SK Kralova Dvora | 4 | 4 | 1 |
6. | Casper Fakkenor | SK Kralova Dvora | 4 | 8 | 0.5 |
7. | Benno Knudsen | SK Kralova Dvora | 2 | 13 | 0.15 |
8. | Karsten Kielstrup | SK Kralova Dvora | 1 | 2 | 0.5 |
9. | Rang Michaelsen | SK Kralova Dvora | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
10. | Tim Balling | SK Kralova Dvora | 1 | 13 | 0.08 |