Tabulky
59. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Liverpool | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 41:7 | 70 | ||||
2. | Skibhusene Dragons | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 22:6 | 52 | ||||
3. | Alnor | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 26:21 | 47 | ||||
4. | FC Urlev | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 14:10 | 44 | ||||
5. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 17:13 | 43 | ||||
6. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 16:20 | 37 | ||||
7. | Neder Fl Horses | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 14:13 | 36 | ||||
8. | SC Dragsb | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:16 | 36 | ||||
9. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 10:13 | 36 | ||||
10. | Hobro IK | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 12:17 | 36 | ||||
11. | Cinepolis CZ | 30 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 9:13 | 34 | ||||
12. | F.C. Bangsebro | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 17:21 | 33 | ||||
13. | S.C. Klinteg | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 15:19 | 32 | ||||
14. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 6:16 | 28 | ||||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 12:29 | 28 | ||||
16. | AC Vissing Eagles | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 9:20 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 15:3 | 33 | |||
2. | Skibhusene Dragons | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 16:3 | 29 | |||
3. | Alnor | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 27 | |||
4. | FC Urlev | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:4 | 26 | |||
5. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:4 | 25 | |||
6. | Hobro IK | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8:7 | 25 | |||
7. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:7 | 22 | |||
8. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:10 | 19 | |||
9. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:5 | 18 | |||
10. | SC Dragsb | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
11. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
12. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:11 | 15 | |||
13. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:8 | 15 | |||
14. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7:13 | 15 | |||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:9 | 15 | |||
16. | Cinepolis CZ | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 3:9 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 26:4 | 37 | |||
2. | Skibhusene Dragons | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6:3 | 23 | |||
3. | Cinepolis CZ | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6:4 | 23 | |||
4. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:7 | 22 | |||
5. | SC Dragsb | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
6. | Alnor | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 20 | |||
7. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:9 | 18 | |||
8. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
9. | FC Urlev | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:6 | 18 | |||
10. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
11. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:11 | 14 | |||
12. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:6 | 14 | |||
13. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:8 | 13 | |||
14. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | 13 | |||
15. | Hobro IK | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:10 | 11 | |||
16. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:11 | 10 |