Tabulky
57. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vesterb Phantoms | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 21:9 | 53 | ||||
2. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 19:14 | 48 | ||||
3. | FC Knejsted | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 24:12 | 46 | ||||
4. | Varhede | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18:12 | 46 | ||||
5. | SC Dybb | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 19:12 | 45 | ||||
6. | Flintinge Blazers | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 18:18 | 42 | ||||
7. | SC Kongsgaarde | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 14:10 | 41 | ||||
8. | Vrenderup | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 19:16 | 41 | ||||
9. | FC Braarup Rapids | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 15:13 | 38 | ||||
10. | Vammen Ducks | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 16:15 | 36 | ||||
11. | SC Svaleb | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 12:19 | 36 | ||||
12. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 10:11 | 35 | ||||
13. | S.C. Gedesby | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 14:16 | 35 | ||||
14. | Tranebj Bulls | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 13:20 | 30 | ||||
15. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 7:24 | 23 | ||||
16. | SC Framlev | 30 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 12:30 | 22 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vesterb Phantoms | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 14:4 | 31 | |||
2. | SC Dybb | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10:4 | 28 | |||
3. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:5 | 27 | |||
4. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:7 | 25 | |||
5. | S.C. Gedesby | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
6. | SC Kongsgaarde | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:5 | 23 | |||
7. | Varhede | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:8 | 22 | |||
8. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:9 | 22 | |||
9. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:3 | 21 | |||
10. | FC Braarup Rapids | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
11. | Vrenderup | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
12. | Vammen Ducks | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:6 | 17 | |||
13. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:13 | 17 | |||
14. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | 15 | |||
15. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:10 | 14 | |||
16. | SC Framlev | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7:14 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varhede | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | 24 | |||
2. | Vrenderup | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:9 | 23 | |||
3. | Vesterb Phantoms | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
4. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:5 | 21 | |||
5. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:9 | 21 | |||
6. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
7. | Vammen Ducks | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
8. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
9. | SC Kongsgaarde | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:5 | 18 | |||
10. | FC Braarup Rapids | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
11. | SC Dybb | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9:8 | 17 | |||
12. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
13. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:8 | 14 | |||
14. | SC Framlev | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:16 | 12 | |||
15. | S.C. Gedesby | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:12 | 11 | |||
16. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:14 | 9 |