Tabulky
56. sezóna Korea 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Kosaribadyangji | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:7 | 57 | ||||
2. | A.C. Poun Geckos | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 23:9 | 55 | ||||
3. | Neunghyeonri Scorpions | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 19:10 | 47 | ||||
4. | AC Yolsan | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 16:10 | 45 | ||||
5. | Ugudong Geckos | 30 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 14:10 | 40 | ||||
6. | Daemuni | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 15:14 | 40 | ||||
7. | A.C. Sinsam Heroes | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 17:17 | 40 | ||||
8. | Incheon Runners | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 10:10 | 38 | ||||
9. | FC Kaebang Phantoms | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 16:16 | 33 | ||||
10. | Singa | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 14:19 | 32 | ||||
11. | A.C. Chojung | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 8:13 | 31 | ||||
12. | F.C. Yongmuchi | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 10:16 | 31 | ||||
13. | SC Namjung Heroes | 30 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 14:21 | 30 | ||||
14. | AC Araessingori United | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 10:16 | 29 | ||||
15. | Piskot team | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 10:17 | 29 | ||||
16. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 12:25 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Kosaribadyangji | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:5 | 28 | |||
2. | A.C. Poun Geckos | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:5 | 27 | |||
3. | Neunghyeonri Scorpions | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:4 | 25 | |||
4. | Ugudong Geckos | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7:3 | 23 | |||
5. | Daemuni | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:5 | 23 | |||
6. | A.C. Sinsam Heroes | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:10 | 22 | |||
7. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
8. | AC Yolsan | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:3 | 21 | |||
9. | F.C. Yongmuchi | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:4 | 20 | |||
10. | A.C. Chojung | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4:4 | 18 | |||
11. | FC Kaebang Phantoms | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10:10 | 17 | |||
12. | Singa | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
13. | AC Araessingori United | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:5 | 15 | |||
14. | SC Namjung Heroes | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
15. | Piskot team | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:7 | 12 | |||
16. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7:15 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Kosaribadyangji | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 9:2 | 29 | |||
2. | A.C. Poun Geckos | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 12:4 | 28 | |||
3. | AC Yolsan | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:7 | 24 | |||
4. | Neunghyeonri Scorpions | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | 22 | |||
5. | A.C. Sinsam Heroes | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:7 | 18 | |||
6. | Ugudong Geckos | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:7 | 17 | |||
7. | Piskot team | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
8. | Daemuni | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
9. | FC Kaebang Phantoms | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:6 | 16 | |||
10. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:5 | 16 | |||
11. | SC Namjung Heroes | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:10 | 16 | |||
12. | Singa | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:10 | 16 | |||
13. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:10 | 15 | |||
14. | AC Araessingori United | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
15. | A.C. Chojung | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
16. | F.C. Yongmuchi | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:12 | 11 |