Tabulky
53. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gentofte Vangede IF FC | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 25:8 | 61 | ||||
2. | Cinepolis CZ | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 18:12 | 48 | ||||
3. | SC Neder Donnerup | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 20:15 | 45 | ||||
4. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21:14 | 42 | ||||
5. | FC Knejsted | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 15:10 | 42 | ||||
6. | SAvS Carlsberg | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 15:12 | 40 | ||||
7. | Flintinge Blazers | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 14:20 | 39 | ||||
8. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 13:16 | 38 | ||||
9. | SC Kongsgaarde | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 13:13 | 37 | ||||
10. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 11:12 | 37 | ||||
11. | Skedsb Mavericks | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:16 | 36 | ||||
12. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 12:14 | 35 | ||||
13. | Varhede | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 16:20 | 34 | ||||
14. | SK Blatnice | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 12:18 | 34 | ||||
15. | SC Framlev | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 11:12 | 32 | ||||
16. | Hobro IK | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 6:24 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gentofte Vangede IF FC | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 11:5 | 29 | |||
2. | SAvS Carlsberg | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 9:4 | 27 | |||
3. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:7 | 26 | |||
4. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
5. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:9 | 23 | |||
6. | Cinepolis CZ | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:7 | 23 | |||
7. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:7 | 21 | |||
8. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:9 | 21 | |||
9. | SC Framlev | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4:3 | 19 | |||
10. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:5 | 19 | |||
11. | Skedsb Mavericks | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:10 | 19 | |||
12. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:8 | 18 | |||
13. | SC Kongsgaarde | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
14. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:7 | 18 | |||
15. | Varhede | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:12 | 13 | |||
16. | Hobro IK | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:13 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gentofte Vangede IF FC | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 14:3 | 32 | |||
2. | Cinepolis CZ | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:5 | 25 | |||
3. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:6 | 24 | |||
4. | Varhede | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
5. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:8 | 19 | |||
6. | SC Kongsgaarde | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
7. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
8. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
9. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8:13 | 18 | |||
10. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:7 | 17 | |||
11. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
12. | Skedsb Mavericks | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
13. | SC Framlev | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:9 | 13 | |||
14. | SAvS Carlsberg | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:8 | 13 | |||
15. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:9 | 11 | |||
16. | Hobro IK | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:11 | 10 |