Tabulky
53. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botafogo | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 26:9 | 59 | ||||
2. | Neder Fl Horses | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 19:14 | 50 | ||||
3. | F.C. Bangsebro | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:17 | 45 | ||||
4. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 18:14 | 44 | ||||
5. | FC Braarup Rapids | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 23:16 | 43 | ||||
6. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 13:13 | 41 | ||||
7. | Vammen Ducks | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 12:15 | 39 | ||||
8. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 11:10 | 38 | ||||
9. | FcGalacticos | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 11:11 | 38 | ||||
10. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 15:17 | 37 | ||||
11. | FC AVE Odense | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 17:20 | 35 | ||||
12. | Fodboldhold | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15:18 | 35 | ||||
13. | FC Kobenhavn | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 14:17 | 35 | ||||
14. | FC Kobenhavn | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 19:18 | 32 | ||||
15. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 12:19 | 29 | ||||
16. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 10:26 | 23 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botafogo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | 31 | |||
2. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 10:2 | 31 | |||
3. | FcGalacticos | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 6:2 | 26 | |||
4. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8:5 | 26 | |||
5. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:7 | 24 | |||
6. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10:8 | 24 | |||
7. | Vammen Ducks | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6:4 | 24 | |||
8. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
9. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4:2 | 21 | |||
10. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:10 | 19 | |||
11. | Fodboldhold | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:10 | 19 | |||
12. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:12 | 19 | |||
13. | FC Braarup Rapids | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:7 | 18 | |||
14. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9:7 | 16 | |||
15. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:13 | 13 | |||
16. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:13 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botafogo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10:3 | 28 | |||
2. | FC Braarup Rapids | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:9 | 25 | |||
3. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8:6 | 23 | |||
4. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:10 | 21 | |||
5. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:12 | 19 | |||
6. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
7. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
8. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
9. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:11 | 16 | |||
10. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 7:8 | 16 | |||
11. | Fodboldhold | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
12. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:8 | 15 | |||
13. | Vammen Ducks | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | 15 | |||
14. | FcGalacticos | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:9 | 12 | |||
15. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:9 | 11 | |||
16. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:13 | 10 |