Tabulky
53. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 24:8 | 55 | ||||
2. | Alnor | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 20:13 | 47 | ||||
3. | SC Isenvad | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 23:19 | 46 | ||||
4. | SC Sengel | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 16:12 | 46 | ||||
5. | SC Dybb | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:14 | 45 | ||||
6. | FC Urlev | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20:12 | 43 | ||||
7. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 16:16 | 43 | ||||
8. | S.C. Helletofte | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 18:14 | 41 | ||||
9. | SC Olskirke | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 20:14 | 40 | ||||
10. | SC Gammel Skagen | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 9:8 | 38 | ||||
11. | Tranebj Bulls | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 15:12 | 37 | ||||
12. | S.C. Klinteg | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 17:23 | 33 | ||||
13. | AC Vissing Eagles | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 8:18 | 32 | ||||
14. | SC Dragsb | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 12:24 | 30 | ||||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 6:19 | 23 | ||||
16. | SC Svaleb | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 7:24 | 23 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Dybb | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 14:6 | 29 | |||
2. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 9:3 | 29 | |||
3. | Alnor | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:5 | 27 | |||
4. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 8:1 | 27 | |||
5. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 12:4 | 26 | |||
6. | SC Sengel | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8:4 | 26 | |||
7. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:7 | 24 | |||
8. | SC Isenvad | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | 24 | |||
9. | FC Urlev | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:5 | 23 | |||
10. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:5 | 22 | |||
11. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7:6 | 22 | |||
12. | SC Dragsb | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
13. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | 20 | |||
14. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:9 | 14 | |||
16. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:13 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:7 | 28 | |||
2. | SC Isenvad | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
3. | FC Urlev | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:7 | 20 | |||
4. | SC Sengel | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
5. | Alnor | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
6. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
7. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2:2 | 16 | |||
8. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
9. | SC Dybb | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:8 | 16 | |||
10. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8:14 | 15 | |||
11. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:13 | 14 | |||
12. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:11 | 12 | |||
13. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:10 | 12 | |||
14. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:8 | 11 | |||
15. | SC Dragsb | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:17 | 10 | |||
16. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:10 | 9 |