Tabulky
51. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirtshals BK | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 18:8 | 49 | ||||
2. | A.C. Svennum | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 14:9 | 48 | ||||
3. | Sigma Liverpool | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 17:11 | 42 | ||||
4. | Partelan FC | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 22:17 | 41 | ||||
5. | Danish Vikings | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 17:12 | 41 | ||||
6. | S.C. Helletofte | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 11:9 | 39 | ||||
7. | RST Vysne Limpopo | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 17:16 | 39 | ||||
8. | KS Noordwikehout | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 15:10 | 38 | ||||
9. | FC Urlev | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 15:13 | 37 | ||||
10. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 12:18 | 34 | ||||
11. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 11:14 | 33 | ||||
12. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 9:12 | 33 | ||||
13. | Kvium | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 13:21 | 33 | ||||
14. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 11:17 | 31 | ||||
15. | SC Isenvad | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 12:20 | 31 | ||||
16. | SC Svaleb | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 11:18 | 28 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:2 | 27 | |||
2. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 8:3 | 26 | |||
3. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 8:2 | 25 | |||
4. | Partelan FC | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 13:7 | 23 | |||
5. | Danish Vikings | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:4 | 23 | |||
6. | FC Urlev | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 11:7 | 23 | |||
7. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:4 | 21 | |||
8. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5:3 | 21 | |||
9. | RST Vysne Limpopo | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:11 | 21 | |||
10. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 19 | |||
11. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:6 | 19 | |||
12. | KS Noordwikehout | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:4 | 18 | |||
13. | Kvium | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:11 | 17 | |||
14. | SC Isenvad | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
15. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:7 | 15 | |||
16. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:8 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:5 | 23 | |||
2. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6:7 | 23 | |||
3. | KS Noordwikehout | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
4. | Danish Vikings | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
5. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
6. | RST Vysne Limpopo | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
7. | Partelan FC | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9:10 | 18 | |||
8. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4:5 | 18 | |||
9. | Kvium | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:10 | 16 | |||
10. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7:10 | 15 | |||
11. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Isenvad | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
13. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:12 | 15 | |||
14. | FC Urlev | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:6 | 14 | |||
15. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:10 | 12 | |||
16. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:10 | 12 |