Tabulky
4. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga C
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FCB SCOTTI | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 52:41 | 53 | ||||
2. | Sambas Boys | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:41 | 50 | ||||
3. | Divočák Krásno | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:49 | 45 | ||||
4. | FC Poklica a spol. | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52:52 | 42 | ||||
5. | FC Moeller Pardubice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:57 | 37 | ||||
6. | OFK DJ banik LEHOTA | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:52 | 37 | ||||
7. | SK Zadní Újezd | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 36:18 | 33 | ||||
8. | Zbrojovka | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | 24 | ||||
9. | FC Pazz | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 23:17 | 24 | ||||
10. | LAFC LUCENEC | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:9 | 21 | ||||
11. | Fc Trauben | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 20 | ||||
12. | Fc Gangsteři | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:26 | 19 | ||||
13. | Kakulander FC | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | 15 | ||||
14. | Beer Ostrava | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:22 | 11 | ||||
15. | FC Erundel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | rotoro team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sambas Boys | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | 29 | |||
2. | FC Moeller Pardubice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:22 | 27 | |||
3. | FCB SCOTTI | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:23 | 26 | |||
4. | OFK DJ banik LEHOTA | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | 19 | |||
5. | FC Pazz | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:4 | 18 | |||
6. | SK Zadní Újezd | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 18 | |||
7. | LAFC LUCENEC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:1 | 17 | |||
8. | Zbrojovka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 17 | |||
9. | FC Poklica a spol. | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | 17 | |||
10. | Divočák Krásno | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:31 | 14 | |||
11. | Fc Trauben | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | 12 | |||
12. | Fc Gangsteři | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 10 | |||
13. | Beer Ostrava | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | 9 | |||
14. | Kakulander FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 8 | |||
15. | FC Erundel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | rotoro team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divočák Krásno | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:18 | 31 | |||
2. | FCB SCOTTI | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 27 | |||
3. | FC Poklica a spol. | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:26 | 25 | |||
4. | Sambas Boys | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:24 | 21 | |||
5. | OFK DJ banik LEHOTA | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 18 | |||
6. | SK Zadní Újezd | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 15 | |||
7. | FC Moeller Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:35 | 10 | |||
8. | Fc Gangsteři | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | 9 | |||
9. | Fc Trauben | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | 8 | |||
10. | Zbrojovka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 | |||
11. | Kakulander FC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | 7 | |||
12. | FC Pazz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | 6 | |||
13. | LAFC LUCENEC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | 4 | |||
14. | Beer Ostrava | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | 2 | |||
15. | FC Erundel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | rotoro team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dennis Holst | FC Poklica a spol. | 24 | 29 | 0.83 |
2. | Kristoffer Benjaminsen | FCRotoUbusinek | 18 | 14 | 1.29 |
3. | Theis Westh | Sambas Boys | 18 | 29 | 0.62 |
4. | Kim Benjaminsen | FC Moeller Pardubice | 18 | 29 | 0.62 |
5. | Geert Beck | FC Poklica a spol. | 16 | 29 | 0.55 |
6. | Jonas Holst | FC Moeller Pardubice | 15 | 29 | 0.52 |
7. | Ralf Pedersen | 1.FC Coopers | 14 | 14 | 1 |
8. | Rasmus Gormsen | 1.FC Rengers | 14 | 15 | 0.93 |
9. | Geert Gadalla | 1.FC Rengers | 14 | 15 | 0.93 |
10. | Tim Melchiorsen | Fall Out Boy | 14 | 15 | 0.93 |