Tabulky
50. sezóna Ekvádor 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hacienda Chihuar | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:17 | 52 | ||||
2. | A.C. La Elvira Heroes | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 23:17 | 46 | ||||
3. | F.C. Taparuca | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 27:13 | 45 | ||||
4. | AC Las Islas United | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 20:14 | 45 | ||||
5. | A.C. Daule | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 23:20 | 45 | ||||
6. | Jubelland | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 20:16 | 44 | ||||
7. | SC Izamba Union | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 21:19 | 44 | ||||
8. | Hacienda Cornejo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 19:17 | 44 | ||||
9. | F.C. Chupianza Bulls | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21:22 | 42 | ||||
10. | FC Remolinos | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 17:14 | 40 | ||||
11. | AC Moquique Horses | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15:17 | 39 | ||||
12. | FC Šoumen | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 16:16 | 36 | ||||
13. | S.C. Shirimpin Geckos | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 15:21 | 32 | ||||
14. | Marambote | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 15:24 | 29 | ||||
15. | A.C. Lorenzo de Garaicoa | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 15:25 | 28 | ||||
16. | F.C. El Port | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 11:31 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hacienda Chihuar | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 30 | |||
2. | SC Izamba Union | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:7 | 27 | |||
3. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:5 | 26 | |||
4. | A.C. Daule | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 11:8 | 24 | |||
5. | A.C. La Elvira Heroes | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | 23 | |||
6. | F.C. Taparuca | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:8 | 22 | |||
7. | F.C. Chupianza Bulls | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:11 | 22 | |||
8. | FC Remolinos | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:6 | 21 | |||
9. | Hacienda Cornejo | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:4 | 20 | |||
10. | Jubelland | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 9:8 | 20 | |||
11. | FC Šoumen | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
12. | Marambote | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:12 | 19 | |||
13. | AC Moquique Horses | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
14. | A.C. Lorenzo de Garaicoa | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:12 | 18 | |||
15. | S.C. Shirimpin Geckos | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
16. | F.C. El Port | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jubelland | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 11:8 | 24 | |||
2. | Hacienda Cornejo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | 24 | |||
3. | F.C. Taparuca | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 11:5 | 23 | |||
4. | A.C. La Elvira Heroes | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:4 | 23 | |||
5. | FC Hacienda Chihuar | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
6. | A.C. Daule | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:12 | 21 | |||
7. | F.C. Chupianza Bulls | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | 20 | |||
8. | AC Moquique Horses | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | 20 | |||
9. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
10. | FC Remolinos | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:8 | 19 | |||
11. | FC Šoumen | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
12. | SC Izamba Union | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9:12 | 17 | |||
13. | S.C. Shirimpin Geckos | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:13 | 15 | |||
14. | A.C. Lorenzo de Garaicoa | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5:13 | 10 | |||
15. | Marambote | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:12 | 10 | |||
16. | F.C. El Port | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:21 | 9 |