Tabulky
49. sezóna Korea 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Incheon Runners | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 23:7 | 59 | ||||
2. | AC Yolsan | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 24:17 | 51 | ||||
3. | Pulgomi Bulls | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 25:10 | 50 | ||||
4. | Piskot team | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 18:15 | 44 | ||||
5. | AC Sanggumo | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 16:10 | 43 | ||||
6. | Iveco | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 19:15 | 41 | ||||
7. | A.C. Sinsam Heroes | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 19:21 | 41 | ||||
8. | Neunghyeonri Scorpions | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 18:16 | 40 | ||||
9. | AC Cholgu Tigers | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:16 | 38 | ||||
10. | S.C. Ansapchae | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 15:15 | 37 | ||||
11. | Thor Hammers | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 12:12 | 37 | ||||
12. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 14:17 | 37 | ||||
13. | FC Oby | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 15:20 | 32 | ||||
14. | S.C. Kaekkol | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 12:17 | 32 | ||||
15. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 12:25 | 27 | ||||
16. | S.C. Songwiri | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 12:37 | 19 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 13:2 | 33 | |||
2. | Piskot team | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:4 | 25 | |||
3. | AC Yolsan | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13:10 | 24 | |||
4. | A.C. Sinsam Heroes | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 24 | |||
5. | AC Cholgu Tigers | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:9 | 23 | |||
6. | Pulgomi Bulls | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:7 | 22 | |||
7. | AC Sanggumo | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:3 | 22 | |||
8. | Iveco | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:8 | 21 | |||
9. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
10. | S.C. Ansapchae | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:4 | 18 | |||
11. | FC Oby | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
12. | Neunghyeonri Scorpions | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:11 | 16 | |||
13. | Thor Hammers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:5 | 16 | |||
14. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:12 | 14 | |||
15. | S.C. Kaekkol | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:10 | 12 | |||
16. | S.C. Songwiri | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6:17 | 8 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pulgomi Bulls | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10:3 | 28 | |||
2. | AC Yolsan | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:7 | 27 | |||
3. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:5 | 26 | |||
4. | Neunghyeonri Scorpions | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:5 | 24 | |||
5. | Thor Hammers | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9:7 | 21 | |||
6. | AC Sanggumo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9:7 | 21 | |||
7. | Iveco | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
8. | S.C. Kaekkol | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
9. | S.C. Ansapchae | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:11 | 19 | |||
10. | Piskot team | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:11 | 19 | |||
11. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
12. | A.C. Sinsam Heroes | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:14 | 17 | |||
13. | FC Oby | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | 15 | |||
14. | AC Cholgu Tigers | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4:7 | 15 | |||
15. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:13 | 13 | |||
16. | S.C. Songwiri | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:20 | 11 |