Tabulky
49. sezóna Polsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 200:2 | 90 | ||||
2. | SK ADVOKAT | 30 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 164:7 | 84 | ||||
3. | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 47:23 | 57 | ||||
4. | TJ Horní Lideč | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 34:42 | 54 | ||||
5. | Stenly Firm FC | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 30:37 | 43 | ||||
6. | Strakov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 22:45 | 43 | ||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 26:34 | 42 | ||||
8. | Boiskowy Obserwator FC | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 21:43 | 36 | ||||
9. | Turmsové | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 27:49 | 32 | ||||
10. | U.S. Citta de Yellowtown 1893 PL | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 19:36 | 30 | ||||
11. | SK Blatnice | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 27:36 | 29 | ||||
12. | Polskie ptaki | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 25:52 | 29 | ||||
13. | FC Katovice | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 13:36 | 24 | ||||
14. | SC Dobrytow-Nowe Flames | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:13 | 12 | ||||
15. | Fc goreli | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 3 | ||||
16. | Durgmist Ingeitum | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0:183 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 88:0 | 45 | |||
2. | SK ADVOKAT | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 92:4 | 42 | |||
3. | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:10 | 28 | |||
4. | TJ Horní Lideč | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 16:25 | 27 | |||
5. | Stenly Firm FC | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | 24 | |||
6. | Piast Gliwice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | 23 | |||
7. | Strakov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | 21 | |||
8. | Boiskowy Obserwator FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:23 | 21 | |||
9. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | 17 | |||
10. | Polskie ptaki | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | 17 | |||
11. | Turmsové | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 11:17 | 17 | |||
12. | U.S. Citta de Yellowtown 1893 PL | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | 15 | |||
13. | SC Dobrytow-Nowe Flames | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:3 | 11 | |||
14. | FC Katovice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:19 | 11 | |||
15. | Fc goreli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | |||
16. | Durgmist Ingeitum | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:93 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 112:2 | 45 | |||
2. | SK ADVOKAT | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 72:3 | 42 | |||
3. | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | 29 | |||
4. | TJ Horní Lideč | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | 27 | |||
5. | Strakov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:29 | 22 | |||
6. | Stenly Firm FC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | 19 | |||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:16 | 19 | |||
8. | U.S. Citta de Yellowtown 1893 PL | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:16 | 15 | |||
9. | Boiskowy Obserwator FC | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | 15 | |||
10. | Turmsové | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:32 | 15 | |||
11. | FC Katovice | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6:17 | 13 | |||
12. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:18 | 12 | |||
13. | Polskie ptaki | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:28 | 12 | |||
14. | Fc goreli | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |||
15. | SC Dobrytow-Nowe Flames | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | 1 | |||
16. | Durgmist Ingeitum | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:90 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boguslaw Boruc | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 98 | 26 | 3.77 |
2. | Fabian Kolendowicz | SK ADVOKAT | 89 | 27 | 3.3 |
3. | Steven Wightman | SK ADVOKAT | 52 | 23 | 2.26 |
4. | Casper Madsen | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 50 | 29 | 1.72 |
5. | Mariusz Brzezinski | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 35 | 6 | 5.83 |
6. | Enrique Aguerre | AFK Jointakov | 24 | 11 | 2.18 |
7. | Maciej Rucki | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 16 | 24 | 0.67 |
8. | Daniel Charbonnier | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 11 | 16 | 0.69 |
9. | Claudio Morel Mandolini | AFK Jointakov | 10 | 12 | 0.83 |
10. | Ludwik Piatek | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 9 | 18 | 0.5 |