Tabulky
49. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 29:12 | 58 | ||||
2. | fK Sociopat | 30 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 25:8 | 52 | ||||
3. | FC Kobenhavn | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 22:10 | 51 | ||||
4. | FC Mydtjylland | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 29:12 | 49 | ||||
5. | Tranebj Bulls | 30 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 26:14 | 47 | ||||
6. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 22:14 | 44 | ||||
7. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 16:12 | 42 | ||||
8. | FC Kobenhavn | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 14:18 | 39 | ||||
9. | FC AVE Odense | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17:18 | 38 | ||||
10. | S.C. Klinteg | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 17:22 | 34 | ||||
11. | Chelsea Kobenhavn Academy | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 11:13 | 32 | ||||
12. | FC Urlev | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 15:32 | 31 | ||||
13. | Neder Fl Horses | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 10:23 | 29 | ||||
14. | SC Olskirke | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 11:24 | 24 | ||||
15. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 7:20 | 23 | ||||
16. | FC Knejsted | 30 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 8:27 | 22 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | 34 | |||
2. | fK Sociopat | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 17:2 | 33 | |||
3. | FC Mydtjylland | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:5 | 31 | |||
4. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 13:3 | 27 | |||
5. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:6 | 25 | |||
6. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11:6 | 24 | |||
7. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:7 | 22 | |||
8. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7:4 | 22 | |||
9. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
10. | Chelsea Kobenhavn Academy | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:4 | 19 | |||
11. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:7 | 18 | |||
12. | FC Urlev | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8:16 | 15 | |||
13. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:13 | 13 | |||
14. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:11 | 13 | |||
15. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:13 | 13 | |||
16. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3:12 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:4 | 26 | |||
2. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:8 | 24 | |||
3. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:5 | 24 | |||
4. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15:8 | 23 | |||
5. | fK Sociopat | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:6 | 19 | |||
6. | FC Mydtjylland | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:7 | 18 | |||
7. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:9 | 18 | |||
8. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9:11 | 17 | |||
9. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:14 | 17 | |||
10. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:10 | 16 | |||
11. | FC Urlev | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | 16 | |||
12. | Chelsea Kobenhavn Academy | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:9 | 13 | |||
13. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:15 | 12 | |||
14. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:15 | 12 | |||
15. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:11 | 11 | |||
16. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:9 | 10 |