Tabulky
49. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Helletofte | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:10 | 54 | ||||
2. | FC Kodaň Team | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 24:12 | 53 | ||||
3. | Indiáni Danmark FC | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 26:14 | 51 | ||||
4. | Alnor | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 22:12 | 50 | ||||
5. | FC TIGER Zvolen | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 18:12 | 46 | ||||
6. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 17:12 | 42 | ||||
7. | Ninjago | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 13:10 | 42 | ||||
8. | FC FsMM | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 22:20 | 41 | ||||
9. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 16:16 | 41 | ||||
10. | Hobro IK | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 17:17 | 37 | ||||
11. | A.C. Svennum | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 17:18 | 37 | ||||
12. | IAK Inuits Ittoqqorttoormiit | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 14:25 | 30 | ||||
13. | SC Dybb | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 14:23 | 29 | ||||
14. | SC Svaleb | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 10:21 | 26 | ||||
15. | Fodboldhold | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 10:22 | 26 | ||||
16. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 14:32 | 24 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indiáni Danmark FC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18:4 | 33 | |||
2. | FC Kodaň Team | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 13:2 | 31 | |||
3. | Alnor | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 13:4 | 29 | |||
4. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 13:5 | 29 | |||
5. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:4 | 26 | |||
6. | Hobro IK | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 11:7 | 24 | |||
7. | FC TIGER Zvolen | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:5 | 24 | |||
8. | FC FsMM | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | 23 | |||
9. | Ninjago | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:4 | 22 | |||
10. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:7 | 21 | |||
11. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
12. | IAK Inuits Ittoqqorttoormiit | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:14 | 19 | |||
13. | Fodboldhold | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
14. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:6 | 17 | |||
15. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9:14 | 14 | |||
16. | SC Dybb | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:13 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9:5 | 25 | |||
2. | FC TIGER Zvolen | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:7 | 22 | |||
3. | FC Kodaň Team | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:10 | 22 | |||
4. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:10 | 22 | |||
5. | Alnor | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9:8 | 21 | |||
6. | Ninjago | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
7. | FC FsMM | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
8. | Indiáni Danmark FC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
9. | SC Dybb | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
10. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
11. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
12. | Hobro IK | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:10 | 13 | |||
13. | IAK Inuits Ittoqqorttoormiit | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:11 | 11 | |||
14. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:18 | 10 | |||
15. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:15 | 9 | |||
16. | Fodboldhold | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:14 | 8 |