Tabulky
48. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geeslev | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 31:11 | 53 | ||||
2. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 25:13 | 50 | ||||
3. | S.C. Kavslunde | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 22:12 | 49 | ||||
4. | Hirtshals BK | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 35:19 | 48 | ||||
5. | CSKA Ostrava | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 21:11 | 47 | ||||
6. | Sigma Liverpool | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 23:12 | 45 | ||||
7. | SC Dragsb | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 21:17 | 42 | ||||
8. | BEDST | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 17:12 | 41 | ||||
9. | Bredal fc | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 17:24 | 39 | ||||
10. | Fc hnoj | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 16:17 | 36 | ||||
11. | Danish Vikings | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 14:19 | 35 | ||||
12. | Cinepolis CZ | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 16:19 | 34 | ||||
13. | FC FsMM | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 14:27 | 30 | ||||
14. | Alnor | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 12:27 | 28 | ||||
15. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 12:28 | 28 | ||||
16. | SC Dybb | 30 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 9:37 | 17 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Ostrava | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 15:4 | 31 | |||
2. | Geeslev | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 18:6 | 28 | |||
3. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14:2 | 27 | |||
4. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 11:4 | 27 | |||
5. | Fc hnoj | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11:6 | 24 | |||
6. | Bredal fc | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:9 | 24 | |||
7. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:9 | 23 | |||
8. | SC Dragsb | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 14:10 | 22 | |||
9. | S.C. Kavslunde | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:6 | 21 | |||
10. | BEDST | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
11. | Danish Vikings | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
12. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6:11 | 18 | |||
13. | Cinepolis CZ | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:13 | 13 | |||
14. | FC FsMM | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:13 | 12 | |||
15. | Alnor | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:15 | 12 | |||
16. | SC Dybb | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:19 | 8 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Kavslunde | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:6 | 28 | |||
2. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 20:10 | 25 | |||
3. | Geeslev | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 13:5 | 25 | |||
4. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:9 | 23 | |||
5. | Cinepolis CZ | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9:6 | 21 | |||
6. | BEDST | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 8:5 | 21 | |||
7. | SC Dragsb | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
8. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:10 | 18 | |||
9. | FC FsMM | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:14 | 18 | |||
10. | CSKA Ostrava | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
11. | Danish Vikings | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
12. | Alnor | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:12 | 16 | |||
13. | Bredal fc | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:15 | 15 | |||
14. | Fc hnoj | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:11 | 12 | |||
15. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:17 | 10 | |||
16. | SC Dybb | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:18 | 9 |