Tabulky
48. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skedsb Mavericks | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 26:11 | 57 | ||||
2. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:8 | 56 | ||||
3. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 26:14 | 52 | ||||
4. | Botafogo | 30 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 29:13 | 51 | ||||
5. | SC Framlev | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 25:19 | 48 | ||||
6. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:15 | 45 | ||||
7. | Flintinge Blazers | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 22:18 | 41 | ||||
8. | Varhede | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 15:20 | 41 | ||||
9. | Ager | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 16:20 | 38 | ||||
10. | AC Christianshede Riders | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 14:20 | 30 | ||||
11. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 13:24 | 30 | ||||
12. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 17:23 | 29 | ||||
13. | SC Svaleb | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 9:15 | 28 | ||||
14. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 8:22 | 28 | ||||
15. | Hobro IK | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 9:16 | 25 | ||||
16. | S.C. Helletofte | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 9:25 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skedsb Mavericks | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 19:3 | 37 | |||
2. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:7 | 31 | |||
3. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15:2 | 30 | |||
4. | Botafogo | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19:6 | 28 | |||
5. | Ager | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | 28 | |||
6. | SC Framlev | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 13:6 | 27 | |||
7. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:4 | 25 | |||
8. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:7 | 24 | |||
9. | Varhede | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 24 | |||
10. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
11. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:12 | 17 | |||
12. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:9 | 13 | |||
13. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:9 | 12 | |||
14. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3:8 | 12 | |||
15. | Hobro IK | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:7 | 11 | |||
16. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:14 | 7 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:6 | 26 | |||
2. | Botafogo | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:7 | 23 | |||
3. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
4. | SC Framlev | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:13 | 21 | |||
5. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | 20 | |||
6. | Skedsb Mavericks | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
7. | S.C. Helletofte | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:11 | 18 | |||
8. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:11 | 17 | |||
9. | Varhede | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:13 | 17 | |||
10. | SC Svaleb | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
11. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:14 | 16 | |||
12. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:13 | 16 | |||
13. | Hobro IK | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:9 | 14 | |||
14. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:8 | 13 | |||
15. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:15 | 11 | |||
16. | Ager | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:11 | 10 |