Tabulky
45. sezóna Polsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 31:9 | 58 | ||||
2. | Zdendisovci | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 27:11 | 54 | ||||
3. | Turmsové | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 21:12 | 50 | ||||
4. | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 16:8 | 47 | ||||
5. | Strakov | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 19:15 | 47 | ||||
6. | Boiskowy Obserwator FC | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 16:14 | 42 | ||||
7. | SK Blatnice | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 19:16 | 40 | ||||
8. | TJ Horní Lideč | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 14:15 | 39 | ||||
9. | Eagels FC | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 16:21 | 36 | ||||
10. | SK ADVOKAT | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13:15 | 35 | ||||
11. | FC IGRACEK | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 19:27 | 34 | ||||
12. | Celta CF | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 20:24 | 32 | ||||
13. | Fc Mistři | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 12:18 | 32 | ||||
14. | Piast Gliwice | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12:18 | 30 | ||||
15. | FC Sobíkov | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 6:20 | 25 | ||||
16. | FC Paprickaa | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 11:29 | 23 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 18:3 | 32 | |||
2. | Strakov | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 10:3 | 29 | |||
3. | Turmsové | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:5 | 27 | |||
4. | Boiskowy Obserwator FC | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:6 | 25 | |||
5. | Zdendisovci | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10:5 | 24 | |||
6. | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
7. | Eagels FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:6 | 23 | |||
8. | Celta CF | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:11 | 21 | |||
9. | FC IGRACEK | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:11 | 21 | |||
10. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:8 | 20 | |||
11. | SK ADVOKAT | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
12. | Piast Gliwice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
13. | TJ Horní Lideč | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
14. | Fc Mistři | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
15. | FC Sobíkov | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:10 | 14 | |||
16. | FC Paprickaa | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7:18 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdendisovci | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 17:6 | 30 | |||
2. | Sk Szigmiczka Olomoucz | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:6 | 26 | |||
3. | FC Dolní Lutyně ZBYTKY | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7:4 | 23 | |||
4. | Turmsové | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:7 | 23 | |||
5. | TJ Horní Lideč | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:6 | 21 | |||
6. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:8 | 20 | |||
7. | Strakov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:12 | 18 | |||
8. | Boiskowy Obserwator FC | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:8 | 17 | |||
9. | SK ADVOKAT | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:8 | 16 | |||
10. | Fc Mistři | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
11. | Eagels FC | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:15 | 13 | |||
12. | FC IGRACEK | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:16 | 13 | |||
13. | Piast Gliwice | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:10 | 12 | |||
14. | FC Paprickaa | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:11 | 12 | |||
15. | Celta CF | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:13 | 11 | |||
16. | FC Sobíkov | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:10 | 11 |