Tabulky
44. sezóna Chorvatsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RuskoChorvatsko | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 27:18 | 49 | ||||
2. | FC Gowada Zrće | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 25:20 | 47 | ||||
3. | FC Dehet Šternberk | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 23:15 | 46 | ||||
4. | Juventus Torino F.C. de Russia | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 19:14 | 45 | ||||
5. | AAC Admiral Vladivostok | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 18:15 | 45 | ||||
6. | ZENIT Ostrava | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 19:18 | 44 | ||||
7. | FC Pioner | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 22:15 | 42 | ||||
8. | Paulie dragons | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 17:19 | 42 | ||||
9. | Major Army | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 18:17 | 41 | ||||
10. | pekelnici | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 19:17 | 39 | ||||
11. | AC Moravia | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 22:19 | 36 | ||||
12. | SK Dynamo ČB | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 22:24 | 36 | ||||
13. | FC Kopyta | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 19:27 | 35 | ||||
14. | FC Volgogradske Tygri | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 16:25 | 34 | ||||
15. | SK Blatnice | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 14:20 | 32 | ||||
16. | Bramborova kase | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 13:30 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZENIT Ostrava | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 12:8 | 27 | |||
2. | Juventus Torino F.C. de Russia | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 12:8 | 26 | |||
3. | FC Dehet Šternberk | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 13:7 | 25 | |||
4. | FC Gowada Zrće | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:11 | 25 | |||
5. | RuskoChorvatsko | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | 25 | |||
6. | pekelnici | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:3 | 24 | |||
7. | AC Moravia | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:8 | 21 | |||
8. | Paulie dragons | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:9 | 21 | |||
9. | Major Army | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:9 | 20 | |||
10. | FC Pioner | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:6 | 19 | |||
11. | AAC Admiral Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:10 | 19 | |||
12. | FC Kopyta | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:12 | 19 | |||
13. | FC Volgogradske Tygri | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:9 | 18 | |||
14. | SK Dynamo ČB | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:13 | 14 | |||
15. | Bramborova kase | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
16. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:12 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AAC Admiral Vladivostok | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:5 | 26 | |||
2. | RuskoChorvatsko | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13:8 | 24 | |||
3. | FC Pioner | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 11:9 | 23 | |||
4. | SK Dynamo ČB | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:11 | 22 | |||
5. | FC Gowada Zrće | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
6. | FC Dehet Šternberk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
7. | Major Army | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | 21 | |||
8. | Paulie dragons | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:10 | 21 | |||
9. | Juventus Torino F.C. de Russia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:6 | 19 | |||
10. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:8 | 19 | |||
11. | ZENIT Ostrava | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Kopyta | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:15 | 16 | |||
13. | FC Volgogradske Tygri | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:16 | 16 | |||
14. | AC Moravia | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9:11 | 15 | |||
15. | pekelnici | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:14 | 15 | |||
16. | Bramborova kase | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6:19 | 6 |