Tabulky
17. sezóna Korea 4.liga D
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MFK Dubnica Devils | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 42:9 | 64 | ||||
2. | TJ Comfort Dobratice | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 31:13 | 62 | ||||
3. | ACS1893 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 27:8 | 60 | ||||
4. | Team Bones | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 29:10 | 58 | ||||
5. | AC Sparta Praha1993 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 32:14 | 54 | ||||
6. | Armada Zltych klonov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 33:18 | 48 | ||||
7. | 12 monkeys | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38:18 | 47 | ||||
8. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 16:12 | 43 | ||||
9. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 18:13 | 41 | ||||
10. | Ořechov | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 22:18 | 41 | ||||
11. | Zvíkovské Podhradí | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 20:21 | 39 | ||||
12. | SK Benesov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 17:28 | 35 | ||||
13. | Tag tým | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 12:27 | 22 | ||||
14. | Incheon Runners | 30 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 8:38 | 17 | ||||
15. | ac čufti | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 12:49 | 15 | ||||
16. | FC Cerhenice B | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8:69 | 8 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACS1893 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15:6 | 30 | |||
2. | MFK Dubnica Devils | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:5 | 29 | |||
3. | Team Bones | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 14:5 | 28 | |||
4. | Armada Zltych klonov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:6 | 28 | |||
5. | TJ Comfort Dobratice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | 27 | |||
6. | AC Sparta Praha1993 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:11 | 23 | |||
7. | 12 monkeys | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:7 | 22 | |||
8. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:3 | 22 | |||
9. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11:8 | 22 | |||
10. | Ořechov | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | 20 | |||
11. | Zvíkovské Podhradí | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:8 | 19 | |||
12. | SK Benesov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | 15 | |||
13. | Tag tým | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:12 | 13 | |||
14. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:22 | 7 | |||
15. | ac čufti | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:21 | 5 | |||
16. | FC Cerhenice B | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:37 | 2 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MFK Dubnica Devils | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23:4 | 35 | |||
2. | TJ Comfort Dobratice | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 17:3 | 35 | |||
3. | AC Sparta Praha1993 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 17:3 | 31 | |||
4. | Team Bones | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15:5 | 30 | |||
5. | ACS1893 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 12:2 | 30 | |||
6. | 12 monkeys | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:11 | 25 | |||
7. | Ořechov | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 10:5 | 21 | |||
8. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:9 | 21 | |||
9. | Armada Zltych klonov | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:12 | 20 | |||
10. | SK Benesov | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:9 | 20 | |||
11. | Zvíkovské Podhradí | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10:13 | 20 | |||
12. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:5 | 19 | |||
13. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | 10 | |||
14. | ac čufti | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:28 | 10 | |||
15. | Tag tým | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:15 | 9 | |||
16. | FC Cerhenice B | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5:32 | 6 |