Tabulky
10. sezóna Korea 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | W.A.R. TeAm | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 57:6 | 79 | ||||
2. | All Star Team | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 60:22 | 67 | ||||
3. | TJ Vagónka Studénka | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 71:28 | 60 | ||||
4. | As.Ryza | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 37:29 | 44 | ||||
5. | Hells Kastani | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 29:24 | 41 | ||||
6. | Fc Slovan Liberec | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39:47 | 41 | ||||
7. | Beast | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34:34 | 36 | ||||
8. | marley | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 38:58 | 32 | ||||
9. | Družstevník Kráľová | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 30:28 | 30 | ||||
10. | FC Arsenal Buldoci Bystrc 36 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 25:24 | 29 | ||||
11. | Chumnam Ilhwa Inčchon | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 30:61 | 26 | ||||
12. | Stínadla | 29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 26:55 | 25 | ||||
13. | Korejští Tučňáci | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 14 | ||||
14. | FC Chelsea London | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 8 | ||||
15. | SK SIGMA Olomouc a.s. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | ||||
16. | 1.FC Kotěhulky | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | All Star Team | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39:7 | 40 | |||
2. | W.A.R. TeAm | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | 40 | |||
3. | TJ Vagónka Studénka | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:12 | 35 | |||
4. | As.Ryza | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:13 | 26 | |||
5. | Beast | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:12 | 23 | |||
6. | Hells Kastani | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:8 | 19 | |||
7. | Fc Slovan Liberec | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:25 | 19 | |||
8. | FC Arsenal Buldoci Bystrc 36 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 17 | |||
9. | marley | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | 17 | |||
10. | Družstevník Kráľová | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | 14 | |||
11. | Chumnam Ilhwa Inčchon | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:30 | 10 | |||
12. | Stínadla | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11:28 | 9 | |||
13. | Korejští Tučňáci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 | |||
14. | FC Chelsea London | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 | |||
15. | SK SIGMA Olomouc a.s. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |||
16. | 1.FC Kotěhulky | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | W.A.R. TeAm | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26:1 | 39 | |||
2. | All Star Team | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 21:15 | 27 | |||
3. | TJ Vagónka Studénka | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30:16 | 25 | |||
4. | Hells Kastani | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:16 | 22 | |||
5. | Fc Slovan Liberec | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | 22 | |||
6. | As.Ryza | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 18 | |||
7. | Družstevník Kráľová | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 | |||
8. | Chumnam Ilhwa Inčchon | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:31 | 16 | |||
9. | Stínadla | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:27 | 16 | |||
10. | marley | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17:34 | 15 | |||
11. | Beast | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | 13 | |||
12. | FC Arsenal Buldoci Bystrc 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | 12 | |||
13. | Korejští Tučňáci | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 7 | |||
14. | FC Chelsea London | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | 3 | |||
15. | SK SIGMA Olomouc a.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | 1.FC Kotěhulky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone Danese | All Star Team | 23 | 27 | 0.85 |
2. | Wu Wu-li | marley | 15 | 26 | 0.58 |
3. | Aaron Rice | TJ Vagónka Studénka | 13 | 19 | 0.68 |
4. | Erwin Loohuis | All Star Team | 11 | 21 | 0.52 |
5. | Sau Hung | Beast | 11 | 26 | 0.42 |
6. | Julio Joan Meliton | Souls park Chon | 10 | 17 | 0.59 |
7. | Song | Beast | 10 | 18 | 0.56 |
8. | Chigy Chang | drustevnik kralova | 10 | 20 | 0.5 |
9. | Zim Cheyling | drustevnik kralova | 10 | 20 | 0.5 |
10. | Marco António Ferro | W.A.R. TeAm | 10 | 25 | 0.4 |