Tabulky
73. sezóna Německo 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 27:10 | 55 | ||||
2. | FC Heidenreichstein | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18:15 | 46 | ||||
3. | AC Pickenbach | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 21:14 | 44 | ||||
4. | S.C. Scheppern | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 15:9 | 44 | ||||
5. | A.C. Dreis Sharks | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 18:19 | 42 | ||||
6. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 20:17 | 41 | ||||
7. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 17:19 | 41 | ||||
8. | Aiglsdorf Seahorses | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 11:12 | 40 | ||||
9. | S.C. Axtheid | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 17:15 | 39 | ||||
10. | A.C. Herchenrath Buccaneers | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 18:17 | 39 | ||||
11. | A.C. Kakerberg | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 18:20 | 38 | ||||
12. | Burgwerben | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 14:15 | 37 | ||||
13. | SC Vipperow Legends | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 15:16 | 33 | ||||
14. | Hiltrup Blazers | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 13:22 | 29 | ||||
15. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 11:19 | 27 | ||||
16. | Speicher Bandits | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 8:22 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Heidenreichstein | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 12:4 | 31 | |||
2. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 16:3 | 30 | |||
3. | AC Pickenbach | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14:5 | 27 | |||
4. | A.C. Dreis Sharks | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:6 | 27 | |||
5. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:6 | 26 | |||
6. | A.C. Herchenrath Buccaneers | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 12:6 | 23 | |||
7. | S.C. Scheppern | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:4 | 23 | |||
8. | Burgwerben | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:6 | 22 | |||
9. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:7 | 21 | |||
10. | S.C. Axtheid | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
11. | Aiglsdorf Seahorses | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:5 | 21 | |||
12. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:10 | 19 | |||
13. | A.C. Kakerberg | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:12 | 18 | |||
14. | Speicher Bandits | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:10 | 18 | |||
15. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
16. | Hiltrup Blazers | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:7 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:7 | 25 | |||
2. | S.C. Scheppern | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:5 | 21 | |||
3. | A.C. Kakerberg | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:8 | 20 | |||
4. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 9:10 | 20 | |||
5. | Aiglsdorf Seahorses | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
6. | S.C. Axtheid | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:8 | 18 | |||
7. | AC Pickenbach | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
8. | A.C. Herchenrath Buccaneers | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
9. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8:13 | 15 | |||
10. | FC Heidenreichstein | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | 15 | |||
11. | Burgwerben | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:9 | 15 | |||
12. | A.C. Dreis Sharks | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:13 | 15 | |||
13. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:6 | 14 | |||
14. | Hiltrup Blazers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:15 | 14 | |||
15. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:10 | 11 | |||
16. | Speicher Bandits | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1:12 | 7 |