Tabulky
72. sezóna Brazílie 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melissa | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 19:8 | 51 | ||||
2. | AC Morungaba | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 16:8 | 50 | ||||
3. | Bairro Santa Clara do Guandu | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 18:10 | 48 | ||||
4. | AC Joaquim Wolf | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 20:15 | 46 | ||||
5. | Barrac Tigers | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 21:13 | 45 | ||||
6. | FC Minduri | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 16:16 | 43 | ||||
7. | A.C. Forrambamb Patriots | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 20:18 | 42 | ||||
8. | Minervinho | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 25:20 | 41 | ||||
9. | FC Landim Dragons | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 17:16 | 38 | ||||
10. | AC Fazenda Argentina Racers | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 16:17 | 37 | ||||
11. | S.C. Moquet | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 11:16 | 34 | ||||
12. | SC Bonitinho Seahorses | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 17:23 | 34 | ||||
13. | F.C. Bacabal II | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 12:17 | 30 | ||||
14. | Sokol Chotýšany | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 11:21 | 29 | ||||
15. | SC Marca Eagles | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 7:17 | 27 | ||||
16. | Panthers Fc | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 12:23 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Morungaba | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 10:2 | 31 | |||
2. | A.C. Forrambamb Patriots | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 13:4 | 27 | |||
3. | AC Joaquim Wolf | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 11:6 | 27 | |||
4. | Bairro Santa Clara do Guandu | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11:4 | 26 | |||
5. | Barrac Tigers | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 11:5 | 23 | |||
6. | FC Minduri | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:8 | 23 | |||
7. | Melissa | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:5 | 22 | |||
8. | SC Bonitinho Seahorses | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:9 | 20 | |||
9. | FC Landim Dragons | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:10 | 20 | |||
10. | F.C. Bacabal II | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 19 | |||
11. | Minervinho | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 18 | |||
12. | Sokol Chotýšany | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
13. | S.C. Moquet | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:8 | 15 | |||
14. | SC Marca Eagles | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:8 | 14 | |||
15. | AC Fazenda Argentina Racers | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:11 | 13 | |||
16. | Panthers Fc | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:13 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melissa | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 11:3 | 29 | |||
2. | AC Fazenda Argentina Racers | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
3. | Minervinho | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:7 | 23 | |||
4. | Barrac Tigers | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:8 | 22 | |||
5. | Bairro Santa Clara do Guandu | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7:6 | 22 | |||
6. | FC Minduri | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
7. | AC Joaquim Wolf | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
8. | AC Morungaba | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
9. | S.C. Moquet | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
10. | FC Landim Dragons | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:6 | 18 | |||
11. | A.C. Forrambamb Patriots | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7:14 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Bonitinho Seahorses | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:14 | 14 | |||
13. | Panthers Fc | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:10 | 13 | |||
14. | SC Marca Eagles | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
15. | Sokol Chotýšany | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:14 | 13 | |||
16. | F.C. Bacabal II | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 |